Copyright 2018 by Partners of the Park

Partners of the Park Ride Times

Please note that there are four (4) dressage arenas!!!
Some divisions will be going XC before SJ
ALL THREE PHASES ARE DOING TEST A
Dressage Arena 1
Simone Vanbellingen               International "R"
Division A: Beginner Novice 3-Phase 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
2 O'Neal, Alexander Giacomo Open 8:00 11:34 11:50
3 Hollnagel, Chrissy Malibu Seven Open 8:06 11:36 11:52
14 Frisby, Cora Merlot Open 8:12 11:38 11:54
15 Maytham, Heather Island Lake Open 8:18 11:40 11:56
20 Ruppel, Katie Cambridge Open 8:24 11:42 11:58
27 Halpin, Sinead SW Completely Cooley Open 8:30 11:44 12:00
29 Foster, Maren Schwartzkopf Open 8:36 11:46 12:02
35 phethean, Jennifer Lucky Open 8:42 11:48 12:04
39 Neneman, Natalia True Belief Open 8:48 11:50 12:06
break
Division A: Novice 3-Phase 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
197 Pembleton, Sophie Xion Open 9:06 1:19 12:22
187 O'Neal, Elinor QC Wanderlust Open 9:12 1:21 12:24
188 Olesh , Madison Killer Whale Open 9:18 1:23 12:26
189 Austin, Patricia Sapphire Storm Open 9:24 1:25 12:28
172 O'Neal, Alexander PS Billy Alegro Open 9:30 1:27 12:30
173 Lundberg , Melissa WHF Wisteria Open 9:36 1:29 12:32
167 Meyer, Joe Chilli Bean Open 9:42 1:31 12:34
258 Carey, Maddie Cory Open 9:48 1:33 12:36
259 Maytham, Heather Halston Open 9:54 1:35 12:38
260 Smith, Sommer Imperial Tea Open 10:00 1:37 12:40
264 Akers, Lauren Takenoko Open 10:06 1:39 12:42
262 Dutton, Justine Mr Dun Open 10:12 1:41 12:44
263 Vickers , Ashley Honolulu Open 10:18 1:43 12:46
265 Neneman, Natalia Chica Lion Open 10:24 1:45 12:48
266 Wentz, Maya Bailey Open 10:30 1:47 12:50
267 Pembleton, Sophie Saxton Open 10:36 1:49 12:52
10:42
Division A: Training 3-Phase  break
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
380 O'Neal, Alexander PS Premier Talent Open 10:54 3:15 1:48
381 Johnson, Ashley That's the Stuff Open 11:00 3:17 1:50
382 Lee, Edith WRF Pride and Prejudice Open 11:06 3:19 1:52
383 Simmonds, April Blyth's Claudio FE Open 11:12 3:21 1:54
384 Dutton, Justine Ballare Duchess Open 11:18 3:23 1:56
385 Gamboa, Javier Saratoga Lake Open 11:24 3:25 1:58
386 Garland, Victoria FE Painted Black Open 11:30 3:27 2:00
387 Campbell, Charlie Fernhill Shenanigans Open 11:36 3:29 2:02
388 Carter, Jennifer Madison Park Open 11:42 3:31 2:04
11:48
Division: Preliminary/Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
351 Johnson, Ashley Our Champion Open 11:54 4:40 2:50
352 Kojima, Kimberly Calvin AA 12:00 Prelim A
lunch
Division: Large Arena Test of Choice
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage Test
353 Ruppel, Katie Hannibal Open 12:40 1*B
354 Brandt, Zach Direct Advance Open 12:47 1* B
355 Blackstock, Savannah Garryndruig Albie Jr/YR 12:54 1*B
356 Hayden, Andrea Lady Lena Open 1:01 First 3
357 Waters, Tina Garrybritt Lando Open 1:07 First 3
358 Johansen, Mikensey Exterminator Open 1:13 Prelim B
359 Ruppel, Katie A Sportsfield Diamond Open 1:19 2*B
356 Hayden, Andrea Lady Lena Open 1:25 Second 1
360 Carter, Kyle Sumas Cooley Open 1:31 2* B
361 Halpin, Sinead Cutty Sark Open 1:37 2*B
362 Walker, Kanyon Kenneth Street Jr/YR 1:43 2*B
357 Waters, Tina Garrybritt Lando Open 1:55 Second 1
465 Hancock, Morgan Simply Red AA 2:01 Prelim B
363 Loughnane, Megan Linford Jr/YR 2:07 Interm A
364 Ruppel, Katie Greek Empire Open 2:13 2*B
365 Hayden, Andrea For Real P Open 2:19 Training 2
366 Connelly, Cieran Corona & Lime AA 2:25 Training 1
367 Mischka, Karen Monarch AA 2:31 Training 3
365 Hayden, Andrea For Real P Open 2:37 Training 3
367 Mischka, Karen Monarch AA 2:43 First 1
Dressage Arena 2
Judy Downer "R"
Division A: Entry Level (Beg. Novice Test A, SJ 2', Entry XC)
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
55 Tapman, Tracey The Other Man AA 8:00 9:38 10:00
56 Szewczyk, Katie Suspicious Behavior AA 8:06 9:40 10:02
57 Lehmann, Katherine Remington 700 AA 8:12 9:42 10:04
58 Schneider, Jessica Goldies Tale AA 8:18 9:44 10:06
59 McCall, Jacqueline Dreadnaught AA 8:24 9:46 10:08
60 Moreshead, Amy Coincidence AA 8:30 9:48 10:10
61 Schade, Debra Deuce's Wild AA 8:36 9:50 10:12
62 Brantley, Amy Memphis AA 8:42 9:52 10:14
63 Engler, Stephanie Conquistadora AA 8:48 9:54 10:16
65 McBride, Kari Tonight at Noon AA 8:54 9:56 10:18
66 Franchella, Maria Brava AA 9:00 9:58 10:20
67 Baggett, Edie Dr. Rythm AA 9:06 10:00 10:22
68 Paulk, Pam With A Vengeance AA 9:12 10:02 10:24
9:18
Division B: Beginner Novice 3-Phase break
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
94 Catsulis, Hannah Keystone's Fleur de Lis Jr/YR 9:36 11:52 12:08
95 Yonce, Isabella Aurora Lumiere Jr/YR 9:42 11:54 12:10
96 Earley, Aubrey Dillon Jr/YR 9:48 11:56 12:12
97 Joyal, Emma Franklin Square Jr/YR 9:54 11:58 12:14
98 Schlapman, Alex Ombudsman Jr/YR 10:00 12:00 12:16
99 Bannon, Halle Xavier Jr/YR 10:06 12:02 12:18
200 Briot, Aline Little Sagebrush Jr/YR 10:12 12:04 12:20
231 Tanski, Natalie Ideal Design Jr/YR 10:18 12:06 12:22
240 Vaughn, Jessica PS Darragh Bob Jr/YR 10:24 12:08 CT
10:30
Division B: Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
389 Malensek, Katie Leo AA 10:36 3:33 2:06
390 Burdette, Melissa Celera's Grace AA 10:42 3:35 2:08
391 Freundlich, Talia Out foxed AA 10:48 3:37 2:10
392 Schmidt, Jacquie April Z AA 10:54 3:39 2:12
393 Wiedrick, Jennifer Dallas AA 11:00 3:41 2:14
394 Sahagian, Jordynn Catch the moon AA 11:06 3:43 2:16
395 Macauley, Emily Shakti AA 11:12 3:45 2:18
396 Moreshead, Amy Sound of Silence AA 11:18 3:47 2:20
397 Strote, Elle Karmic Calling AA 11:24 3:49 2:22
398 Andrews, Katherine RambamUncleSam AA 11:30 3:51 2:24
399 Rubash, Kristin Capone AA 11:36 3:53 2:26
342 Bobel, Jill Big Time AA 11:42 3:55 2:28
343 Hearn, Susanna Three Cups Wildfire AA 11:48 3:57 2:30
370 Malensek, Katie Brewster AA 11:54 3:59 2:32
break
Division: Small Arena USDF Test of Choice
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage Test
368 Souders, Bre Hollywood Open 12:24 Intro A
369 Carter, Trista Sunset Jr/YR 12:30 Intro A
Division: Small Arena USEA Test of Choice
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage Test
371 Funk, Marcea Rocky Open 12:36 BN B
373 Lemelin, Magnolia Reve Jr/YR 12:42 BN B
459 Halpin, Diane Everest AA 12:48 Novice A
460 Gailey, Rhonda PS Cedarmount Cruise AA 12:54 Novice B
461 Loughnane, Megan Seeking Devilsgold Jr/YR 1:00 Training A
463 Crawford, Zoe KBS Quick Strike Open 1:06 Training B
464 Gailey, Rhonda PS Cedarmount Cruise AA 1:12 Training B
Dressage Arena 3
Kristen Petzold "L"
Division B: Entry Level (Beg. Novice Test A, SJ 2', Entry XC)
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
70 Ray, Lexi Peaches N Cream Jr/YR 8:00 10:04 10:26
71 Rieger, Eva I'm Special Jr/YR 8:06 10:06 10:28
72 Vanwormer, Callie Hannibal Jr/YR 8:12 10:08 10:30
73 Fabiano, Isabella Fendi Jr/YR 8:18 10:10 10:32
74 Garber, Ciera Sunshine Jr/YR 8:24 10:12 10:34
75 Ward, Griffyn Tinkerbell Jr/YR 8:30 10:14 10:36
76 O'Dell, Sydney Big Tuna Jr/YR 8:36 10:16 10:38
77 Marsh, Olivia Connor Jr/YR 8:42 10:18 10:40
78 Kudelko, Katherine Stubben Jr/YR 8:48 10:20 10:42
79 McCullough, Katelyn What's in your wallet Jr/YR 8:54 10:22 10:44
80 Crane, Alissa Mae West Jr/YR 9:00 10:24 10:46
81 Bryant, Alexis Moe Jr/YR 9:06 10:26 10:48
82 Carter, Riley The Unicorn Jr/YR 9:12 10:28 10:50
83 Stitzel, DonnaRae Maverick Jr/YR 9:18 10:30 10:52
Division: Entry Level Combined Test 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ Test
245 Perrault, Donna Jesse James AA 9:24 10:52 Test A
247 Browne, Sally Scotch N Soda AA 9:30 10:54 Test A
253 Yentz, Faye Disco Dis Way AA 9:36 10:56 Test A
break
Division C: Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
271 Clapp, Emmalie Take A Hint AA 9:48 2:17 1:20
272 Nasrallah, Sandra Kid Rock AA 9:54 2:19 1:22
273 Bonenclark, Deb Timely Cavalier AA 10:00 2:21 1:24
274 McNatt, Megan Tully Cross Elora Danan AA 10:06 2:23 1:26
278 Worden, Julia Grey Cape AA 10:12 2:25 1:28
279 Liddell, Kim Reveille AA 10:18 2:27 1:30
277 Link, Heather Aero AA 10:24 2:29 1:32
280 Ferri, Payton Jr/YR 10:30 2:31 1:34
281 Corbin, Valli Bellissimo de Bornival AA 10:36 2:33 1:36
282 Strote, Mim England Calling AA 10:42 2:35 1:38
284 Volner, Kristin Zips Tripolay Cat AA 10:48 2:37 1:40
286 Hicks, Ashley Only to you AA 10:54 2:39 1:42
287 Franchella, Maria Grand Marneigh AA 11:00 2:41 1:44
288 Turner , Elizabeth Cornelius AA 11:06 2:43 1:46
289 Low, Wendy Pybyru AA 11:12 2:45 CT
11:18
Division C: Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
372 Baehr, Ashley Bandini Jr/YR 11:24 4:01 2:34
344 Vann, Jordan Monte Carlo Jr/YR 11:30 4:03 2:36
345 Staples, Nick Esquire Jr/YR 11:36 4:05 2:38
346 Razdan, Meera Cally Jr/YR 11:42 4:07 2:40
347 Vallner, Emma Fernhill Freestyle Jr/YR 11:48 4:09 2:42
348 Rosen, Audrey Mosstown Rebel Jr/YR 11:54 4:11 2:44
349 Frank, Lilah Phillip's Best Day Jr/YR 12:00 4:13 2:46
350 Calistri, Caitie River Rocks Jr/YR 12:06 4:15 2:48
Dressage Arena 4
Sally Moehring "L"
Division C: Entry Level (Beg. Novice Test A, SJ 2', Entry XC)
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
84 MacDonald, Erin Tizhourway Open 8:00 10:32 10:54
85 Halpin, Sinead Simon Open 8:06 10:34 10:56
86 Koch, Margaret Sailing Easy Open 8:12 10:36 10:58
87 Maytham, Heather Wilburn AA 8:18 10:38 11:00
88 Kirkpatrick , Shannon Hotspot AA 8:24 10:40 11:02
89 Mischka, Karen Haiku AA 8:30 10:42 11:04
90 Guidry, Melanie Lexington AA 8:36 10:44 11:06
91 MacDonald, Erin Storm Front Open 8:42 10:46 11:08
92 Stitzel, DonnaRae Elderglens Amelia Jr/YR 8:48 10:48 11:10
93 Bonenclark, Sophia Phoenix On Fire Jr/YR 8:54 10:50 11:12
Division C: Beginner Novice 3-Phase 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
261 Meagher, Cindy Oh Lordy AA 9:00 12:10 11:14
270 Vallner, Jenny Chocolate Marabou AA 9:06 12:12 11:16
275 Connelly, Cieran Corona&Lime AA 9:12 12:14 11:18
283 Wilson, Krista Castlebrook's  Lion AA 9:18 12:16 11:20
285 Walls, Jake #Cricket AA 9:24 12:18 11:22
294 Manning, Kelley The Sheriff AA 9:30 12:20 11:24
298 Muramatsu, Masae Charlie Brown AA 9:36 12:22 11:26
237 Machuga, Stacy La Fancy AA 9:42 12:24 11:28
251 Andrews, Katherine Bear L'Infini AA 9:48 12:26 11:30
254 Kovacs, Lily Flagmount's Le Beaute Noir AA 9:54 12:28 11:32
181 Bartlett, Dianne Eyce AA 10:00 12:30 11:34
break
Division D: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
190 Ferguson, Tracy R.Chumley AA 10:20 12:32 11:36
191 Burros, Andrea Bringbackthemagic AA 10:26 12:34 11:38
192 Hutton, Brenda WYO Dun Maid AA 10:32 12:36 11:40
193 Vaughn, Jessica Southern Belle AA 10:38 12:38 11:42
198 O'Neal, Muffie Patch Adams AA 10:44 12:40 11:44
194 Watko, Stephanie Riesling AA 10:50 12:42 11:46
195 Simpson, Heather The Cartographer AA 10:56 12:44 11:48
196 Fitzgerald, Leanne Mikey AA 11:02 12:46 11:50
Division B: Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
290 Anderson, Tawnie Let Coyote Run Jr/YR 11:08 1:51 12:54
291 Davis Douglas, Evelyn Just Jumped Bale Jr/YR 11:14 1:53 12:56
292 Rak, Kaley Fayme Jr/YR 11:20 1:55 12:58
293 Gonzalez, Brianna Good Friday Jr/YR 11:26 1:57 1:00
295 Martin, Phoebe Royally Hot Jr/YR 11:32 1:59 1:02
296 Radford, Noelle Hanover McN Jr/YR 11:38 2:01 1:04
297 Wiedrick, Samantha Grady B Jr/YR 11:44 2:03 1:06
299 Iodice, Sedona Valentino's Vow Jr/YR 11:50 2:05 1:08
375 Dennis, Abigail Never Better Jr/YR 11:56 2:07 1:10
376 Frank, Daisy The Alchemist Jr/YR 12:02 2:09 1:12
377 Abrams, Kat Spintastic Jr/YR 12:08 2:11 1:14
378 Wilkerson, Skyler Chymyre Jr/YR 12:14 2:13 1:16
379 Blackstock, Savannah Lance Jr/YR 12:20 2:15 1:18
SHOW JUMPING
18" 9-9:30
2'/Entry 9:30-11:15
2'7"/ Beginner Novice 11:30-1:00 pm
2'11"/Novice 1:15-3:00 pm
3'3"/Training 3:15-4:30 pm
3'7"/Prelim 4:40-5pm
3/11"/Intermediate 5:15-End
18" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
368 Souders, Bre Hollywood Jr/YR 9:00
373 Lemelin, Magnolia Reve Jr/YR 9:03
468 Nair, Nicole Lottie Open 9:06
468 Nair, Nicole Lottie Open 9:09
2'Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
467 Lemelin, Magnolia Reve Jr/YR 9:30
469 Saus, Carissa Abilene AA 9:33
469 Saus, Carissa Abilene AA 9:36
Division A: Entry Level 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
55 Tapman, Tracey The Other Man AA 9:38
56 Szewczyk, Katie Suspicious Behavior AA 9:40
57 Lehmann, Katherine Remington 700 AA 9:42
58 Schneider, Jessica Goldies Tale AA 9:44
59 McCall, Jacqueline Dreadnaught AA 9:46
60 Moreshead, Amy Coincidence AA 9:48
61 Schade, Debra Deuce's Wild AA 9:50
62 Brantley, Amy Memphis AA 9:52
63 Engler, Stephanie Conquistadora AA 9:54
65 McBride, Kari Tonight at Noon AA 9:56
66 Franchella, Maria Brava AA 9:58
67 Baggett, Edie Dr. Rythm AA 10:00
68 Paulk, Pam With A Vengeance AA 10:02
Division B: Entry Level 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
70 Ray, Lexi Peaches N Cream Jr/YR 10:04
71 Rieger, Eva I'm Special Jr/YR 10:06
72 Vanwormer, Callie Hannibal Jr/YR 10:08
73 Fabiano, Isabella Fendi Jr/YR 10:10
74 Garber, Ciera Sunshine Jr/YR 10:12
75 Ward, Griffyn Tinkerbell Jr/YR 10:14
76 O'Dell, Sydney Big Tuna Jr/YR 10:16
77 Marsh, Olivia Connor Jr/YR 10:18
78 Kudelko, Katherine Stubben Jr/YR 10:20
79 McCullough, Katelyn What's in your wallet Jr/YR 10:22
80 Crane, Alissa Mae West Jr/YR 10:24
81 Bryant, Alexis Moe Jr/YR 10:26
82 Carter, Riley The Unicorn Jr/YR 10:28
83 Stitzel, DonnaRae Maverick Jr/YR 10:30
Division C: Entry Level 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
84 MacDonald, Erin Tizhourway Open 10:32
85 Halpin, Sinead Simon Open 10:34
86 Koch, Margaret Sailing Easy Open 10:36
87 Maytham, Heather Wilburn AA 10:38
88 Kirkpatrick , Shannon Hotspot AA 10:40
89 Mischka, Karen Haiku AA 10:42
90 Guidry, Melanie Lexington AA 10:44
91 MacDonald, Erin Storm Front Open 10:46
92 Stitzel, DonnaRae Elderglens Amelia Jr/YR 10:48
93 Bonenclark, Sophia Phoenix On Fire Jr/YR 10:50
Division: Entry Level Combined Test 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
245 Perrault, Donna Jesse James AA 10:52
247 Browne, Sally Scotch N Soda AA 10:54
253 Yentz, Faye Disco Dis Way AA 10:56
Divison: 2'7" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division
371 Funk, Marcea Rocky Open 11:30
466 Sciame, Natalie Aspen Slew Open 11:32
Division A: Beginner Novice 3-Phase 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
2 O'Neal, Alexander Giacomo Open 11:34
3 Hollnagel, Chrissy Malibu Seven Open 11:36
14 Frisby, Cora Merlot Open 11:38
15 Maytham, Heather Island Lake Open 11:40
20 Ruppel, Katie Cambridge Open 11:42
27 Halpin, Sinead SW Completely Cooley Open 11:44
29 Foster, Maren Schwartzkopf Open 11:46
35 phethean, Jennifer Lucky Open 11:48
39 Neneman, Natalia True Belief Open 11:50
Division B: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division
94 Catsulis, Hannah Keystone's Fleur de Lis Jr/YR 11:52
95 Yonce, Isabella Aurora Lumiere Jr/YR 11:54
96 Earley, Aubrey Dillon Jr/YR 11:56
97 Joyal, Emma Franklin Square Jr/YR 11:58
98 Schlapman, Alex Ombudsman Jr/YR 12:00
99 Bannon, Halle Xavier Jr/YR 12:02
200 Briot, Aline Little Sagebrush Jr/YR 12:04
231 Tanski, Natalie Ideal Design Jr/YR 12:06
240 Vaughn, Jessica PS Darragh Bob Jr/YR 12:08
Division C: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
261 Meagher, Cindy Oh Lordy AA 12:10
270 Vallner, Jenny Chocolate Marabou AA 12:12
275 Connelly, Cieran Corona&Lime AA 12:14
283 Wilson, Krista Castlebrook's  Lion AA 12:16
285 Walls, Jake #Cricket AA 12:18
294 Manning, Kelley The Sheriff AA 12:20
298 Muramatsu, Masae Charlie Brown AA 12:22
237 Machuga, Stacy La Fancy AA 12:24
251 Andrews, Katherine Bear L'Infini AA 12:26
254 Kovacs, Lily Flagmount's Le Beaute Noir AA 12:28
181 Bartlett, Dianne Eyce AA 12:30
Division D: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
190 Ferguson, Tracy R.Chumley AA 12:32
191 Burros, Andrea Bringbackthemagic AA 12:34
192 Hutton, Brenda WYO Dun Maid AA 12:36
193 Vaughn, Jessica Southern Belle AA 12:38
198 O'Neal, Muffie Patch Adams AA 12:40
194 Watko, Stephanie Riesling AA 12:42
195 Simpson, Heather The Cartographer AA 12:44
196 Fitzgerald, Leanne Mikey AA 12:46
Division: 2'11" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
390 Neneman, Natalia Celera's Grace Open 1:15
470 Martin, Megan Bugatti Open 1:17
Division A: Novice 3-Phase 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
197 Pembleton, Sophie Xion Open 1:19
187 O'Neal, Elinor QC Wanderlust Open 1:21
188 Olesh , Madison Killer Whale Open 1:23
189 Austin, Patricia Sapphire Storm Open 1:25
172 O'Neal, Alexander PS Billy Alegro Open 1:27
173 Lundberg , Melissa WHF Wisteria Open 1:29
167 Meyer, Joe Chilli Bean Open 1:31
258 Carey, Maddie Cory Open 1:33
259 Maytham, Heather Halston Open 1:35
260 Smith, Sommer Imperial Tea Open 1:37
264 Akers, Lauren Takenoko Open 1:39
262 Dutton, Justine Mr Dun Open 1:41
263 Vickers , Ashley Honolulu Open 1:43
265 Neneman, Natalia Chica Lion Open 1:45
267 Pembleton, Sophie Saxton Open 1:49
Division B: Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division
290 Anderson, Tawnie Let Coyote Run Jr/YR 1:51
291 Davis Douglas, Evelyn Just Jumped Bale Jr/YR 1:53
292 Rak, Kaley Fayme Jr/YR 1:55
293 Gonzalez, Brianna Good Friday Jr/YR 1:57
295 Martin, Phoebe Royally Hot Jr/YR 1:59
296 Radford, Noelle Hanover McN Jr/YR 2:01
297 Wiedrick, Samantha Grady B Jr/YR 2:03
299 Iodice, Sedona Valentino's Vow Jr/YR 2:05
375 Dennis, Abigail Never Better Jr/YR 2:07
376 Frank, Daisy The Alchemist Jr/YR 2:09
377 Abrams, Kat Spintastic Jr/YR 2:11
378 Wilkerson, Skyler Chymyre Jr/YR 2:13
379 Blackstock, Savannah Lance Jr/YR 2:15
Division C: Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division
271 Clapp, Emmalie Take A Hint AA 2:17
272 Nasrallah, Sandra Kid Rock AA 2:19
273 Bonenclark, Deb Timely Cavalier AA 2:21
274 McNatt, Megan Tully Cross Elora Danan AA 2:23
278 Worden, Julia Grey Cape AA 2:25
279 Liddell, Kim Reveille AA 2:27
277 Link, Heather Aero AA 2:29
280 Ferri, Payton Jr/YR 2:31
281 Corbin, Valli Bellissimo de Bornival AA 2:33
282 Strote, Mim England Calling AA 2:35
284 Volner, Kristin Zips Tripolay Cat AA 2:37
286 Hicks, Ashley Only to you AA 2:39
287 Franchella, Maria Grand Marneigh AA 2:41
288 Turner , Elizabeth Cornelius AA 2:43
289 Low, Wendy Pybyru AA 2:45
Division A: Training 3-Phase 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
380 O'Neal, Alexander PS Premier Talent Open 3:15
381 Johnson, Ashley That's the Stuff Open 3:17
382 Lee, Edith WRF Pride and Prejudice Open 3:19
383 Simmonds, April Blyth's Claudio FE Open 3:21
384 Dutton, Justine Ballare Duchess Open 3:23
385 Gamboa, Javier Saratoga Lake Open 3:25
386 Garland, Victoria FE Painted Black Open 3:27
387 Campbell, Charlie Fernhill Shenanigans Open 3:29
388 Carter, Jennifer Madison Park Open 3:31
Division B: Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
389 Malensek, Katie Leo AA 3:33
390 Burdette, Melissa Celera's Grace AA 3:35
391 Freundlich, Talia Out foxed AA 3:37
392 Schmidt, Jacquie April Z AA 3:39
393 Wiedrick, Jennifer Dallas AA 3:41
394 Sahagian, Jordynn Catch the moon AA 3:43
395 Macauley, Emily Shakti AA 3:45
396 Moreshead, Amy Sound of Silence AA 3:47
397 Strote, Elle Karmic Calling AA 3:49
398 Andrews, Katherine RambamUncleSam AA 3:51
399 Rubash, Kristin Capone AA 3:53
342 Bobel, Jill Big Time AA 3:55
343 Hearn, Susanna Three Cups Wildfire AA 3:57
370 Malensek, Katie Brewster AA 3:59
Division C: Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
372 Baehr, Ashley Bandini Jr/YR 4:01
344 Vann, Jordan Monte Carlo Jr/YR 4:03
345 Staples, Nick Esquire Jr/YR 4:05
346 Razdan, Meera Cally Jr/YR 4:07
347 Vallner, Emma Fernhill Freestyle Jr/YR 4:09
348 Rosen, Audrey Mosstown Rebel Jr/YR 4:11
349 Frank, Lilah Phillip's Best Day Jr/YR 4:13
350 Calistri, Caitie River Rocks Jr/YR 4:15
Division: 3'3" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
470 Martin, Megan Bugatti Open 4:17
463 Crawford, Zoe KBS Quick Strike Open 4:19
473 Graham, Dean Wiseguy Open 4:21
479 Johansen, Mikensey Erathos Jr/YR 4:23
477 Graham, Dean Gevalia Open 4:25
478 Graham, Dean Jazillion Open 4:27
Division: Preliminary/Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
351 Johnson, Ashley Our Champion Open 4:40
3'7" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
477 Graham, Dean Gevalia Open 4:42
478 Graham, Dean Jazillion Open 4:44
487 Carey, Maddie Nick Open 4:46
465 Hancock, Morgan Simply Red AA 4:48
358 Johansen, Mikensey Exterminator Jr/YR 4:50
353 Ruppel, Katie Hannibal Open 4:52
362 Walker, Kanyon Kenneth Street Jr/YR 4:54
492 Prather, Kelly Chacco Latte Open 4:56
493 Simmonds, April Impressively Done Open 4:58
495 Miller, Parker Superstorm Sandy Open 5:00
495 Miller, Parker Superstorm Sandy Open 5:02
3'11" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
496 Liddell, Kim Eye of the Storm AA 5:15
363 Loughnane, Megan Linford Jr/YR 5:17
359 Ruppel, Katie A Sportsfield Diamond Open 5:19
364 Ruppel, Katie Greek Empire Open 5:21
492 Prather, Kelly Chacco Latte Open 5:23
493 Simmonds, April Impressively Done Open 5:25
CROSS COUNTRY
Division A: Entry Level 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
55 Tapman, Tracey The Other Man AA 10:00
56 Szewczyk, Katie Suspicious Behavior AA 10:02
57 Lehmann, Katherine Remington 700 AA 10:04
58 Schneider, Jessica Goldies Tale AA 10:06
59 McCall, Jacqueline Dreadnaught AA 10:08
60 Moreshead, Amy Coincidence AA 10:10
61 Schade, Debra Deuce's Wild AA 10:12
62 Brantley, Amy Memphis AA 10:14
63 Engler, Stephanie Conquistadora AA 10:16
65 McBride, Kari Tonight at Noon AA 10:18
66 Franchella, Maria Brava AA 10:20
67 Baggett, Edie Dr. Rythm AA 10:22
68 Paulk, Pam With A Vengeance AA 10:24
Division B: Entry Level 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
70 Ray, Lexi Peaches N Cream Jr/YR 10:26
71 Rieger, Eva I'm Special Jr/YR 10:28
72 Vanwormer, Callie Hannibal Jr/YR 10:30
73 Fabiano, Isabella Fendi Jr/YR 10:32
74 Garber, Ciera Sunshine Jr/YR 10:34
75 Ward, Griffyn Tinkerbell Jr/YR 10:36
76 O'Dell, Sydney Big Tuna Jr/YR 10:38
77 Marsh, Olivia Connor Jr/YR 10:40
78 Kudelko, Katherine Stubben Jr/YR 10:42
79 McCullough, Katelyn What's in your wallet Jr/YR 10:44
80 Crane, Alissa Mae West Jr/YR 10:46
81 Bryant, Alexis Moe Jr/YR 10:48
82 Carter, Riley The Unicorn Jr/YR 10:50
83 Stitzel, DonnaRae Maverick Jr/YR 10:52
Division C: Entry Level 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
84 MacDonald, Erin Tizhourway Open 10:54
85 Halpin, Sinead Simon Open 10:56
86 Koch, Margaret Sailing Easy Open 10:58
87 Maytham, Heather Wilburn AA 11:00
88 Kirkpatrick , Shannon Hotspot AA 11:02
89 Mischka, Karen Haiku AA 11:04
90 Guidry, Melanie Lexington AA 11:06
91 MacDonald, Erin Storm Front Open 11:08
92 Stitzel, DonnaRae Elderglens Amelia Jr/YR 11:10
93 Bonenclark, Sophia Phoenix On Fire Jr/YR 11:12
Division A: Beginner Novice 3-Phase 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
2 O'Neal, Alexander Giacomo Open 11:50
3 Hollnagel, Chrissy Malibu Seven Open 11:52
14 Frisby, Cora Merlot Open 11:54
15 Maytham, Heather Island Lake Open 11:56
20 Ruppel, Katie Cambridge Open 11:58
27 Halpin, Sinead SW Completely Cooley Open 12:00
29 Foster, Maren Schwartzkopf Open 12:02
35 phethean, Jennifer Lucky Open 12:04
39 Neneman, Natalia True Belief Open 12:06
Division B: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
94 Catsulis, Hannah Keystone's Fleur de Lis Jr/YR 12:08
95 Yonce, Isabella Aurora Lumiere Jr/YR 12:10
96 Earley, Aubrey Dillon Jr/YR 12:12
97 Joyal, Emma Franklin Square Jr/YR 12:14
98 Schlapman, Alex Ombudsman Jr/YR 12:16
99 Bannon, Halle Xavier Jr/YR 12:18
200 Briot, Aline Little Sagebrush Jr/YR 12:20
231 Tanski, Natalie Ideal Design Jr/YR 12:22
Division C: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
261 Meagher, Cindy Oh Lordy AA 11:14
270 Vallner, Jenny Chocolate Marabou AA 11:16
275 Connelly, Cieran Corona&Lime AA 11:18
283 Wilson, Krista Castlebrook's  Lion AA 11:20
285 Walls, Jake #Cricket AA 11:22
294 Manning, Kelley The Sheriff AA 11:24
298 Muramatsu, Masae Charlie Brown AA 11:26
237 Machuga, Stacy La Fancy AA 11:28
251 Andrews, Katherine Bear L'Infini AA 11:30
254 Kovacs, Lily Flagmount's Le Beaute Noir AA 11:32
181 Bartlett, Dianne Eyce AA 11:34
Division D: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
190 Ferguson, Tracy R.Chumley AA 11:36
191 Burros, Andrea Bringbackthemagic AA 11:38
192 Hutton, Brenda WYO Dun Maid AA 11:40
193 Vaughn, Jessica Southern Belle AA 11:42
198 O'Neal, Muffie Patch Adams AA 11:44
194 Watko, Stephanie Riesling AA 11:46
195 Simpson, Heather The Cartographer AA 11:48
196 Fitzgerald, Leanne Mikey AA 11:50
Division A: Novice 3-Phase 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
197 Pembleton, Sophie Xion Open 12:22
187 O'Neal, Elinor QC Wanderlust Open 12:24
188 Olesh , Madison Killer Whale Open 12:26
189 Austin, Patricia Sapphire Storm Open 12:28
172 O'Neal, Alexander PS Billy Alegro Open 12:30
173 Lundberg , Melissa WHF Wisteria Open 12:32
167 Meyer, Joe Chilli Bean Open 12:34
258 Carey, Maddie Cory Open 12:36
259 Maytham, Heather Halston Open 12:38
260 Smith, Sommer Imperial Tea Open 12:40
264 Akers, Lauren Takenoko Open 12:42
262 Dutton, Justine Mr Dun Open 12:44
263 Vickers , Ashley Honolulu Open 12:46
265 Neneman, Natalia Chica Lion Open 12:48
266 Wentz, Maya Bailey Open 12:50
267 Pembleton, Sophie Saxton Open 12:52
Division B: Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
290 Anderson, Tawnie Let Coyote Run Jr/YR 12:54
291 Davis Douglas, Evelyn Just Jumped Bale Jr/YR 12:56
292 Rak, Kaley Fayme Jr/YR 12:58
293 Gonzalez, Brianna Good Friday Jr/YR 1:00
295 Martin, Phoebe Royally Hot Jr/YR 1:02
296 Radford, Noelle Hanover McN Jr/YR 1:04
297 Wiedrick, Samantha Grady B Jr/YR 1:06
299 Iodice, Sedona Valentino's Vow Jr/YR 1:08
375 Dennis, Abigail Never Better Jr/YR 1:10
376 Frank, Daisy The Alchemist Jr/YR 1:12
377 Abrams, Kat Spintastic Jr/YR 1:14
378 Wilkerson, Skyler Chymyre Jr/YR 1:16
379 Blackstock, Savannah Lance Jr/YR 1:18
Division C: Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
271 Clapp, Emmalie Take A Hint AA 1:20
272 Nasrallah, Sandra Kid Rock AA 1:22
273 Bonenclark, Deb Timely Cavalier AA 1:24
274 McNatt, Megan Tully Cross Elora Danan AA 1:26
278 Worden, Julia Grey Cape AA 1:28
279 Liddell, Kim Reveille AA 1:30
277 Link, Heather Aero AA 1:32
280 Ferri, Payton Jr/YR 1:34
281 Corbin, Valli Bellissimo de Bornival AA 1:36
282 Strote, Mim England Calling AA 1:38
284 Volner, Kristin Zips Tripolay Cat AA 1:40
286 Hicks, Ashley Only to you AA 1:42
287 Franchella, Maria Grand Marneigh AA 1:44
288 Turner , Elizabeth Cornelius AA 1:46
Division A: Training 3-Phase 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
380 O'Neal, Alexander PS Premier Talent Open 1:48
381 Johnson, Ashley That's the Stuff Open 1:50
382 Lee, Edith WRF Pride and Prejudice Open 1:52
383 Simmonds, April Blyth's Claudio FE Open 1:54
384 Dutton, Justine Ballare Duchess Open 1:56
385 Gamboa, Javier Saratoga Lake Open 1:58
386 Garland, Victoria FE Painted Black Open 2:00
387 Campbell, Charlie Fernhill Shenanigans Open 2:02
388 Carter, Jennifer Madison Park Open 2:04
Division B: Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division
389 Malensek, Katie Leo AA 2:06
390 Burdette, Melissa Celera's Grace AA 2:08
391 Freundlich, Talia Out foxed AA 2:10
392 Schmidt, Jacquie April Z AA 2:12
393 Wiedrick, Jennifer Dallas AA 2:14
394 Sahagian, Jordynn Catch the moon AA 2:16
395 Macauley, Emily Shakti AA 2:18
396 Moreshead, Amy Sound of Silence AA 2:20
397 Strote, Elle Karmic Calling AA 2:22
398 Andrews, Katherine RambamUncleSam AA 2:24
399 Rubash, Kristin Capone AA 2:26
342 Bobel, Jill Big Time AA 2:28
343 Hearn, Susanna Three Cups Wildfire AA 2:30
370 Malensek, Katie Brewster AA 2:32
Division C: Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division
372 Baehr, Ashley Bandini Jr/YR 2:34
344 Vann, Jordan Monte Carlo Jr/YR 2:36
345 Staples, Nick Esquire Jr/YR 2:38
346 Razdan, Meera Cally Jr/YR 2:40
347 Vallner, Emma Fernhill Freestyle Jr/YR 2:42
348 Rosen, Audrey Mosstown Rebel Jr/YR 2:44
349 Frank, Lilah Phillip's Best Day Jr/YR 2:46
350 Calistri, Caitie River Rocks Jr/YR 2:48
Division: Preliminary/Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division
351 Johnson, Ashley Our Champion Open 2:50