Results from the most recent show

Partners of the Park
Live Scoring - October 21, 2018
2-PHASE
ENTRY LEVEL 2-PHASE
Test USEF 2018 BN Test A
Judge Kristen Petzold "L"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Final Place
245 Perrault, Donna Jesse James AA 40.28 2 4 2:12 25 69.28 2
253 Yentz, Faye Disco Dis Way AA 38.06 1 0 1:26 0 38.06 1
                     
660 Smith, Sommer Cor da Lea Jr/YR 39.17 1 0 1:27 0 39.17 1
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL 2-PHASE
Test USEF 2018 BN Test A
Judge Judy Downer "R"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Final Place
240 Vaughn, Jessica PS Darragh Bob Jr/YR 40.00 1 4 1:47 9 53.00 1
3-PHASE
ENTRY LEVEL 3-PHASE DIV A
Test USEF 2018 BN Test A
Judge Judy Downer "R"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
58 Schneider, Jessica Goldies Tale AA 42.22 1 4 3:01 74 120.22 2 20 7:12 41.2 181.42 2
65 McBride, Kari Tonight at Noon AA 45.00 2 0 1:35 0 45.00 1 0 5:05 0 45.00 1
ENTRY LEVEL 3-PHASE DIV B
Test USEF 2018 BN Test A
Judge Judy Downer "R"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
74 Garber, Ciera Sunshine Jr/YR 38.61 1 0 1:34 0 38.61 1 0 5:22 0 38.61 1
79 McCullough, Katelyn What's in your wallet Jr/YR 44.44 5 0 1:41 0 44.44 4 0 5:05 0 44.44 4
80 Crane, Alissa Mae West Jr/YR 41.11 3 0 2:25 38 79.11 6 0 5:23 0 79.11 5
81 Bryant, Alexis Moe Jr/YR 42.22 4 0 1:24 0 42.22 3 0 4:29 0 42.22 3
82 Carter, Riley The Unicorn Jr/YR 50.83 6 0 1:57 10 60.83 5 Ret   0 Ret  
83 Stitzel, DonnaRae Maverick Jr/YR 40.28 2 0 1:42 0 40.28 2 0 4:41 0 40.28 2
ENTRY LEVEL 3-PHASE DIV C
Test USEF 2018 BN Test A
Judge Sally Moehring "L"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
88 Kirkpatrick , Shannon Hotspot AA 41.94 1 0 1:39 0 41.94 1 0 5:06 0 41.94 1
89 Mischka, Karen Haiku AA E   8 2:13 26 E   20 6:20 20.4 E  
                               
92 Stitzel, DonnaRae Elderglens Amelia Jr/YR 37.50 1 4 1:59 12 53.50 1 0 4:35 0 53.50  
                               
84 MacDonald, Erin Tizhourway Open E   0 2:00 13 E       0 E  
85 Halpin, Sinead Simon Open 36.11 1 0 1:29 0 36.11 1 20 5:50 8.4 64.51 1
91 MacDonald, Erin Storm Front Open 40.00 2 8 1:59 12 60.00 2 W/D   0 E 0
BEGINNER NOVICE 3-PHASE DIV A
Test USEF 2018 BN Test A
Judge Simone Vanbellingen               International "R"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
3 Hollnagel, Chrissy Malibu Seven Open 33.33 2 0 1:28 0 33.33 2 20 5:57 1.2 54.53 2
27 Halpin, Sinead SW Completely Cooley Open 30.28 1 0 1:39 0 30.28 1 0 5:28 0 30.28 1
35 Phethean, Jennifer Lucky Open 44.17 3 4 1:29 0 48.17 3 20 5:20 0 68.17 3
BEGINNER NOVICE 3-PHASE DIV B
Test USEF 2018 BN Test A
Judge Judy Downer "R"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
94 Catsulis, Hannah Keystone's Fleur de Lis Jr/YR 33.33 2 8 1:34 0 41.33 1 E   0 E  
95 Yonce, Isabella Aurora Lumiere Jr/YR 32.22 1 E 2:11 33 E       0 E  
96 Earley, Aubrey Dillon Jr/YR 43.33 4 0 1:30 0 43.33 2 0 5:09 0 43.33 1
97 Joyal, Emma Franklin Square Jr/YR 38.83 3 E   0 E   E   0 E  
BEGINNER NOVICE 3-PHASE DIV C
Test USEF 2018 BN Test A
Judge Sally Moehring "L"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
298 Muramatsu, Masae Charlie Brown AA 41.94 2 16 2:24 46 103.94 4 0 6:16 8.8 112.74 4
237 Machuga, Stacy La Fancy AA 43.61 3 16 1:54 16 75.61 3 0 5:51 0 75.61 3
251 Andrews, Katherine Bear L'Infini AA 44.44 4 0 1:31 0 44.44 2 0 5:07 0 44.44 2
254 Kovacs, Lily Flagmount's Le Beaute Noir AA 38.06 1 0 1:35 0 38.06 1 0 4:57 0 38.06 1
BEGINNER NOVICE 3-PHASE DIV D
Test USEF 2018 BN Test A
Judge Sally Moehring "L"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
192 Hutton, Brenda WYO Dun Maid AA 32.78 1 12 2:02 24 68.78 2 0 5:31 0 68.78 2
193 Vaughn, Jessica Southern Belle AA 43.06 2 4 1:38 0 47.06 1 0 5:40 0 47.06 1
NOVICE 3-PHASE DIV A
Test USEF 2018 Novice Test A
Judge Simone Vanbellingen               International "R"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
188 Olesh , Madison Killer Whale Open 45.48   32 1:32 0 77.48   0 4:36 0 77.48 6
189 Austin, Patricia Sapphire Storm Open 31.19 1 0 1:43 11 42.19 3 20 5:21 8.4 70.59 5
172 O'Neal, Alexander PS Billy Alegro Open 43.81   0 1:34 2 45.81 5 0 4:41 0 45.81 4
259 Maytham, Heather Halston Open 33.33 2 12 1:53 21 66.33 6 E 5:29 11.6 E  
264 Akers, Lauren Takenoko Open 35.24 3 4 1:29 0 39.24 2 0 4:53 0 39.24 2
262 Dutton, Justine Mr Dun Open 38.33 5 0 1:19 0 38.33 1 0 5:02 0.8 39.13 1
266 Wentz, Maya Bailey Open 37.38 4 W/D   0 W/D   0 4:36 0 W/D  
267 Pembleton, Sophie Saxton Open 38.81 6 4 1:14 0 42.81 4 0 4:17 0 42.81 3
NOVICE 3-PHASE DIV B
Test USEF 2018 Novice Test A
Judge Sally Moehring "L"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
293 Gonzalez, Brianna Good Friday Jr/YR 33.33 3 8 1:30 0 41.33 2 0 4:46 0 41.33 2
295 Martin, Phoebe Royally Hot Jr/YR 35.48 4 8 1:21 0 43.48 3 40 5:07 2.8 86.28 5
296 Radford, Noelle Hanover McN Jr/YR 38.33 5 4 1:34 2 44.33 4 20 4:57 0 64.33 4
375 Dennis, Abigail Never Better Jr/YR 30.00 1 W/D   0 W/D   0 4:11 0 W/D  
378 Wilkerson, Skyler Chymyre Jr/YR 40.95 6 4 1:17 0 44.95 5 0 4:10 0 44.95 3
379 Blackstock, Savannah Lance Jr/YR 30.95 2 0 1:32 0 30.95 1 0 4:27 0 30.95 1
NOVICE 3-PHASE DIV C
Test USEF 2018 Novice Test A
Judge Kristen Petzold "L"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
271 Clapp, Emmalie Take A Hint AA 33.81 1 4 1:20 0 37.81 1 E   0 E  
278 Worden, Julia Grey Cape AA 35.95 3 4 1:23 0 39.95 3 W/D   0 W/D  
279 Liddell, Kim Reveille AA 35.48 2 4 1:29 0 39.48 2 0 4:28 0 39.48 1
280 Ferri, Payton   Jr/YR 41.43 4 4 1:29 1 46.43 4 0 4:32 0 46.43 2
TRAINING 3-PHASE DIV A
Test USEF 2018 Training Test A
Judge Simone Vanbellingen               International "R"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
382 Lee, Edith WRF Pride and Prejudice Open 38.33 4 8 1:46 15 61.33 3 80 7:18 48.4 189.73 3
383 Simmonds, April Blyth's Claudio FE Open 31.90 1 0 1:26 0 31.90 1 0 5:43 10.4 42.30 2
386 Garland, Victoria FE Painted Black Open 40.95 5 W/D   0 W/D   E   0 E 3
387 Campbell, Charlie Fernhill Shenanigans Open 36.19 2T W/D   0 W/D   60 5:29 4.8 W/D  
388 Carter, Jennifer Madison Park Open 36.19 2T     0 W/D 2     0 W/D  
TRAINING 3-PHASE DIV B
Test USEF 2018 Training Test A
Judge Judy Downer "R"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
398 Andrews, Katherine RambamUncleSam AA 40.24 1 8 1:30 0 48.24 1 20 5:51 13.6 81.84 1
343 Hearn, Susanna Three Cups Wildfire AA 37.38   W/D   0 W/D   0 5:56 15.6 W/D  
TRAINING 3-PHASE DIV C
Test USEF 2018 Training Test A
Judge Judy Downer "R"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
348 Rosen, Audrey Mosstown Rebel Jr/YR 35.00 1 W/D   0 W/D   20 5:51 13.6 W/D  
PRELIMINARY/TRAINING 3-PHASE
Test USEF 2018 Preliminary Test B
Judge Tara Manion "L"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
351 Johnson, Ashley Our Champion Open 40.00 1 0 1:36 12 52.00 1 0 5:29 4.8 56.80 1
DRESSAGE
Class Name Large Arena Test of Choice
Judge Simone Vanbellingen               International "R"
Rider number Rider Name Horse Subdivision Test Dressage Score Place
366 Connelly, Cieran Corona & Lime AA Training 1 50.87 2
367 Mischka, Karen Monarch AA Training 3 60.23 1
             
367 Mischka, Karen Monarch AA First 1 62.59 1
356 Hayden, Andrea Lady Lena Open First 3 50.59 2T
357 Waters, Tina Garrybritt Lando Open First 3 50.59 2T
             
356 Hayden, Andrea Lady Lena Open Second 1 47.58 1
             
363 Loughnane, Megan Linford Jr/YR Interm A 37.59 1
352 Kojima, Kimberly Calvin AA Prelim A 46.74 2
465 Hancock, Morgan Simply Red AA Prelim B 49.58 3
             
355 Blackstock, Savannah Garryndruig Albie Jr/YR 1*B 37.72 1
362 Walker, Kanyon Kenneth Street Jr/YR 2*B 47.92 2
             
354 Brandt, Zach Direct Advance Open 1* B 32.73 2
353 Ruppel, Katie Hannibal Open 1*B 32.50 1
360 Carter, Kyle Sumas Cooley Open 2* B 36.04 3
359 Ruppel, Katie A Sportsfield Diamond Open 2*B 47.71 6
361 Halpin, Sinead Cutty Sark Open 2*B 40.00 4
364 Ruppel, Katie Greek Empire Open 2*B 42.92 5
             
Class Name Small Arena USDF Test of Choice
Judge Judy Downer "L"
Rider number Rider Name Horse Subdivision Test Dressage Score Place
368 Souders, Bre Hollywood Open Intro A 65.63 2
369 Carter, Trista Sunset Jr/YR Intro A 55.31 3
467 Lemelin, Magnolia Reve Jr/YR Intro B 65.94 1
Class Name Small Arena USDF Test of Choice
Judge Judy Downer "L"
Rider number Rider Name Horse Subdivision Test Dressage Score Place
371 Funk, Marcea Rocky Open BN B 33.75 1
             
460 Gailey, Rhonda PS Cedarmount Cruise AA Novice B 46.67 1
             
461 Loughnane, Megan Seeking Devilsgold Jr/YR Training A 30.00 1
463 Crawford, Zoe KBS Quick Strike Open Training B 34.32 2
SHOW JUMPING
18" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
368 Souders, Bre Hollywood Jr/YR E E E E  
373 Lemelin, Magnolia Reve Jr/YR 0 1:30 0 0 1
                 
468 Nair, Nicole Lottie Open E E E E  
468 Nair, Nicole Lottie Open E E E E  
2' SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
467 Lemelin, Magnolia Reve Jr/YR 4 2:30 43 47 1
                 
469 Saus, Carissa Abilene AA 0 2:11 24 24 2
469 Saus, Carissa Abilene AA 4 2:39 52 56 n/a
247 Browne, Sally Scotch N Soda AA 0 1:26 0 0 1
                 
368 Souders, Bre Hollywood Open 0 1:24 0 0 1
2'6" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
371 Funk, Marcea Rocky Open 4 1:32 0 4 2
466 Sciame, Natalie Aspen Slew Open 4 1:35 0 4 1
2'11" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
266 Wentz, Maya Bailey Open 4 1:33 1 5 1
297 Wiedrick, Samantha Grady B Jr/YR 4 1:42 11 15 2
3'3" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
390 Neneman, Natalia Celera's Grace Open 8 1:27 0 8 2
463 Crawford, Zoe KBS Quick Strike Open 4 1:23 0 4 1
465 Hancock, Morgan Simply Red AA 8 1:35 4 12 3
3'7" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
487 Carey, Maddie Nick Open 8 1:26 2 10 3
493 Simmonds, April Impressively Done Open 8 1:29 5 13 4
353 Ruppel, Katie Hannibal Open 4 1:03 0 4 1
493 Simmonds, April Impressively Done Open 0 1:27 3 3 n/a
492 Prather, Kelly Chacco Latte Open 4 1:26 2 6 2
3'11" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
492 Prather, Kelly Chacco Latte Open 12 1:25 1 13 3
359 Ruppel, Katie A Sportsfield Diamond Open 8 1:36 12 20 4
364 Ruppel, Katie Greek Empire Open 0 1:31 7 7 1
363 Loughnane, Megan Linford Jr/YR 8 1:25 1 9 2