Partners of the Park - January 7 Ride Times
DRESSAGE RING 1
Division A: Entry 3-Phase (USEA BegN 2018 Test A, SJ 2’, Entry XC)
Dressage Arena: 1     Tara Manion "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
100 Malensek, Katie Brewster AA 8:00 9:00 9:30
101 Connelly, Cieran Corona&Lime AA 8:06 9:02 9:33
102 Giandonato, Mary Ann Guinness AA 8:12 9:04 9:36
103 Hutton, Brenda Bridget AA 8:18 9:06 9:39
8:24
104 Resch, Cheryl Dun with Style AA 8:30 9:08 9:42
105 Saia, Janice Picasso's Paintbrush AA 8:36 9:10 9:45
106 Schade, Debra Deuce Is Wild AA 8:42 9:12 9:48
107 8:48 9:14 9:51
108 Wilson, Krista Castlebrook's  Lion AA 8:54 9:16 9:54
109 Malensek, Katie Abdullah's Breeze AA 9:00 9:18 9:57
Division A: Beginner Novice 3-Phase(USEA Beginner Novice 2018 Test A)
Dressage Arena: 1     Tara Manion "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
118 O'Neal, Elinor Dawn Patrol Open 9:06 10:15 10:30
119 Halliday-Sharp, Liz Phil Open 9:12 10:17 10:33
120 Johnson, Ashley That's the Stuff Open 9:18 10:19 10:36
121 Murphy, Beth It's Me Open 9:24 10:21 10:39
122 Gonzalez, Brianna Good Friday Open 9:30 10:23 10:42
123 O'Neal, Alexander Iceman Open 9:36 10:25 10:45
124 O'Neal, Elinor Birthday Suit Open 9:42 10:27 10:48
125 Neneman, Natalia Talbot County Open 9:48 10:29 10:51
126 Halliday-Sharp, Liz Fax Open 9:54 10:31 10:54
10:00
break
Division A: Novice 3-Phase (USEA Novice 2018 Test A)
Dressage Arena: 1     Tara Manion "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
145 Green, Alex Fernhill Dapper Don Open 10:20 12:15 12:30
146 Whalen, Hannah Cavalier Rockstar Open 10:26 12:17 12:33
147 O'Neal, Elinor Itz Happy Hour Open 10:32 12:19 12:36
148 Montgomery, Clark Braveheart Open 10:38 12:21 12:39
149 Lang-Gluscic , Leah Mightylee Open 10:44 12:23 12:42
150 Jarnstrom, Jennie Cornelius Open 10:50 12:25 12:45
151 Whalen, Hannah Kings Council Open 10:56 12:27 12:48
152 raabe, chelsie Tazdue Open 11:02 12:29 12:51
153 Pembleton, Sophie Xavier Open 11:08 12:31 12:54
154 O'Neal, Elinor Firenze Open 11:14 12:33 12:57
155 Green, Alex Fernhill Copper Open 11:20 12:35 1:00
11:26
Division A: Training 3-Phase (USEA Training 2018 Test A)
Dressage Arena: 1     Tara Manion "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Divison Dressage SJ XC
174 Spoltore, Francesca Fernhill Reflection Jr/YR 11:30 2:15 2:30
175 Szeremi, Laura Karisma Open 11:36 2:17 CT
176 Schneider, Jessica Eazy Mac AA 11:42 2:19 2:33
177 Razdan, Meera Cally Jr/YR 11:48 2:21 2:36
178 Swartz, Courtney My Son MJ Jr/YR 11:54 2:23 2:39
179 Green, Cathryn Fernhill Celebrity Open 12:00 2:25 2:45
12:06 2:27 2:42
181 Szeremi, Laura Fizz Open 12:12 2:29 CT
RING CHANGE
Division: USEA/USDF Large Arena Test of Choice
Dressage Arena: 1     Tara Manion "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage Test
197 Law, Leslie Splash Open 12:51 Interm B
222 Montgomery, Clark Caribbean Soul Open 12:58 Interm A
221 Merritt, Anna Faelen Open 1:04 Training 3
197 Law, Leslie Splash Open 1:11 Advanced A
223 Ayres, Sydney Free and Easy Open 1:17 Interm A
179 Green, Cathryn Fernhill Celebrity Open 1:24 First Lvl Test 2
180 Pfeiffer, Brooke Samy Jr/YR 1:31 Second Lvl Test 2
181 Harrison, Ginny The Professor Open 1:38 Interm A
182 Halliday-Sharp, Liz Deniro Z Open 1:45 Advanced A
179 Green, Cathryn Fernhill Celebrity Open 1:52 First Lvl Test 3
183 Lang-Gluscic , Leah AP Prime Open 1:59 CCI 2* A
187 Montgomery, Clark Summer Bay Open 2:06 Interm A
184 Walker, Kanyon Kenneth Street Jr/YR 2:13 Prelim B
112 Law, Leslie Murphy Open 2:20 Interm B 
185 Lafleur, Reagan Bella Van Bruxvoort Jr/YR 2:27 Interm B
186 Merritt, Anna Gran Corizan BF Open 2:34 Training 2
112 Law, Leslie Murphy Open 2:41 Advanced A
186 Merritt, Anna Gran Corizan BF Open 2:48 Training 3
188 O'Neal, Alexander DJ Open 2:55 Interm A
189 Martin, Megan Bucks Pretty Smart AA 3:02 Training 1
190 McDowell, Ellieana Leader Jr/YR 3:09 Training 1
191 Gonzalez, Brianna The Perfect Gentleman Open 3:16 Third Lvl Test 1
193 Merritt, Anna Hart Throb Open 3:23 Second Lvl Test 3
DRESSAGE RING 2
Division B: Entry 3-Phase (USEA BegN 2018 Test A, SJ 2’, Entry XC)
Dressage Arena: 2      Kristen Petzold "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
110 Anderson, Tawnie Let Coyote Run aka Cricket Jr/YR 8:00 9:26 10:00
111 bergsman, macy Kahlua Jr/YR 8:06 9:28 10:03
8:12 9:30 10:06
113 johnson, jade remington steele Jr/YR 8:18 9:32 10:09
114 Williams, Norah Tegan Tywyn Jr/YR 8:24 9:34 10:12
8:30
Division B: Beginner Novice 3-Phase (USEA Beg. Novice 2018 Test A)
Dressage Arena: 2      Kristen Petzold "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
127 albrizio, rosemarie evan g.s. AA 8:36 10:33 10:57
128 bammannb, linda Calvin AA 8:42 10:35 11:00
129 Butcher, Tracey Bugsy AA 8:48 10:37 11:03
130 Ferguson, Tracy R.Chumley AA 8:54 10:39 11:06
131 Harris, Becky Can't Rush A Vision AA 9:00 10:41 11:09
132 Harwood, Jody Cindy One AA 9:06 10:43 11:12
133 Healey, Alexander Lady Penelope AA 9:12 10:45 11:15
134 Kratina, Katherine Aurora Lumiere AA 9:18 10:47 11:18
135 McNatt, Megan Tullycross Elora Danan AA 9:24 10:49 11:21
9:30
break
Division B: Novice 3-Phase (USEA Novice 2018 Test A)
Dressage Arena: 2      Kristen Petzold "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
156 Tomas, Stephanie Ardeo Silver Fox AA 9:50 12:37 1:03
157 Gailey, Rhonda PS Cedarmount Cruise AA 9:56 12:39 1:06
158 Smith, Amanda Lacy AA 10:02 12:41 1:09
159 Schuitema, Kirsten Double No AA 10:08 12:43 1:12
160 Ocrant, Yvonne Jack of All Trades AA 10:14 12:45 1:15
161 Kiser, Linnet Licensed To Fly AA 10:20 12:47 1:18
162 Jaycocks, Sarah Spring Express AA 10:26 12:49 1:21
163 Burdette, Melissa Celera's Grace AA 10:32 12:51 1:24
164 Britten-Kelly, Edward Monte Carlo AA 10:38 12:53 1:27
208 Kowalewski, Erin Furst Marcko AA 10::44 Novice A
Division B: Training 3-Phase (USEA Training 2018 Test A)
Dressage Arena: 2    Kristen Petzold "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Divison Dressage SJ XC
182 Fredericks , Clayton FE Chatuolon FBW Open 10:50 2:31 2:45
183 Garland, Victoria FE Painted Black Open 10:56 2:33 2:48
184 Hughes, Haley Roanoke II Open 11:02 2:35 2:51
185 Johnson, Ashley Kilowatt Open 11:08 2:37 2:54
186 Lundberg, Melissa Monty Open 11:14 2:39 2:57
187 Montgomery, Clark Dewey Square Open 11:20 2:41 3:00
188 Neneman, Natalia Kollektiv NSF Open 11:26 2:43 3:03
189 Ward, Randy Rocco Open 11:32 2:45 3:06
190 Lang-Gluscic , Leah The Duck of Reed Open 11:38 2:47 3:09
191 Zhuravlev, Michelle Midaswell Open 11:44 2:49 3:12
192 Carter, Kyle FR's Funk Soul Brother Open 11:50 2:51 3:15
11:56 2:53 3:18
194 Fredericks , Clayton FE Sparkling Diamond Open 12:02 2:55 3:21
12:08
break
Division: USEA Small Arena Test of Choice
Dressage Arena: 2    Kristen Petzold "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage Test
208 Kowalewski, Erin Furst Marcko AA 12:40 Novice A
209 O'Neal, Alexander Giggles Open 12:46 Novice A
210 Gailey, Rylee PS Billy Allegro Jr/YR 12:52 BN A
209 O'Neal, Alexander Giggles Open 12:58 Novice A
211 Akers, Lauren Semper Fidelis AA 1:04 Training A
212 Brandt, Zachary Direct Advance Open 1:10 Prelim A
211 Akers, Lauren Semper Fidelis AA 1:16 Training B
213 Hughes, Haley Excalibur Open 1:22 Prelim A
1:28
Division: USDF Introductory Level Test of Choice
Dressage Arena: 2      Kristen Petzold "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage Test
215 Martin, Megan Feature Presentation AA 1:34 Intro A
216 Eager, Anne Mac AA 1:40 Intro A
217 Hepburn, Nadia Elegant By Design Open 1:46 Intro A
218 Vaughn, Jessica Feature Presentation AA 1:52 Intro A
219 Pitts, Elaine Fletcher AA 1:58 Intro A
216 Eager, Anne Mac AA 2:04 Intro B
217 Hepburn, Nadia Elegant By Design Open 2:10 Intro B
216 Eager, Anne Mac AA 2:16 Intro B
219 Pitts, Elaine Fletcher AA 2:22 Intro B
220 perrault, donna Jesse AA 2:28 Intro C
DRESSAGE RING 3
Division: Entry Combined Test (USEA Beginner Novice 2018 Test A)
Dressage Arena: 3     Sally Moehring "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ Test
115 Andrews, Katherine Bear Linfini AA 8:00 9:20 Test B
116 slater, Trinity a Lovin Spoonful Jr/YR 8:06 9:22 Test A
117 Mathews, Kella Picture perfect Open 8:12 9:24 Test A
Division C: Beginner Novice 3-Phase (USEA Beg. Novice 2018 Test A)
Dressage Arena: 3      Sally Moehring "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
136 O'Neal, Elinor Redtail Radiance Open 8:18 10:51 11:24
137 Davidson, Anneke Leonardo DaVinci Jr/YR 8:24 10:53 11:27
138 Frank, Daisy The Alchemist Jr/YR 8:30 10:55 11:30
139 Radford, Noelle Gracie Jr/YR 8:36 10:57 11:33
140 Shore, Hailey PS sign the check Jr/YR 8:42 10:59 11:36
141 Smith, Sophie Gentleman Jack Jr/YR 8:48 11:01 11:39
142 Strain, Madison Streetwise Jr/YR 8:54 11:03 11:42
143 Wilkerson, Skyler Striking Gold Jr/YR 9:00 11:05 11:45
144 Yeagy, Lauren Beauty in Imperfection Jr/YR 9:06 11:07 11:48
Division: Beginner Novice Combined Test
Dressage Arena: 3     Sally Moehring "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ Test 
165 Andrews, Katherine RambamUncleSam AA 9:12 11:09 Test B
166 Ayers, Alison Cosmopolitan AA 9:18 11:11 Test B
Division C: Novice 3-Phase (USEA Novice 2018 Test A)
Dressage Arena: 3      Sally Moehring "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ XC
167 Wiedrick, Samantha Dallas Jr/YR 9:24 12:55 1:30
168 Vann, Jordan Remington 700 Jr/YR 9:30 12:57 1:33
169 Schlapman, Alexandra Bruce Jr/YR 9:36 12:59 1:36
170 Montgomery, Gracie Fernhill Inspiration (Willow) Jr/YR 9:42 1:01 1:39
171 Earley, Aubrey Lex-C Jr/YR 9:48 1:03 1:42
172 Dobat , Lillian Hooked on Cooley Jr/YR 9:54 1:05 1:45
173 Deane, Taylor Glendale boy Jr/YR 10:00 1:07 1:48
break
Division: Novice Combined Test (USEA Novice 2018 Test A)
Dressage Arena: 3      Sally Moehring "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Division Dressage SJ Test
195 Kjellstrom, Anna Kazoo AA 10:30 1:09 Test B
196 Szeremi, Laura Genuine Open 10:36 1:11 Test A
10:42 1:13
198 Gailey, Rhonda PS Gandhi AA 10:48 1:15 Test A
199 Kjellstrom, Anna Stoney AA 10:54 1:17 Test B
Division: P/T 3-Phase and CT (USEA Preliminary 2018 Test A)
Dressage Arena: 3    Sally Moehring "L"
# Rider Name Horse Name Divison Dressage SJ XC
200 Halliday-Sharp, Liz Billy Open 11:00 3:07 3:30
201 Wiedrick, Jennifer Uncle Mordecai AA 11:06 3:09 3:33
202 Henry, Elizabeth Charlotte La Bouff Jr/YR 11:12 3:11 3:36
203 Sledzik, Rachel Fernhill Symphony Jr/YR 11:18 3:13 3:39
204 Bush, Kaley Cooper Open 11:24 3:15 CT
205 Halliday-Sharp, Liz Forrest Open 11:30 3:17 CT
206 Wiedrick, Jennifer Webster AA 11:36 3:19 3:43
207 Green, Alex Fernhill Fox Open 11:42 3:21 3:45
180 Spoltore, Francesca Fernhill Above and Beyond Jr/YR 11:48 3:31 3:48
Show-Jumping
18" 8:30-8:45
2'/Entry 9:00 - 10:00
2'6"/Beg. Novice 10:15 - 12:00
2'11"/Novice 12:15-2:00
3'3"/Training 2:15-3:30
3'7"/Preliminary 3:45-4:00
3'11"/Intermediate  
Division: 18" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
220 perrault, donna Jesse AA 8:30
300 Mathews, Kella Picture perfect Open 8:33
301 Garbers, Jade Crossbridled aka Texas Jr/YR 8:36
Division A: Entry 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
100 Malensek, Katie Brewster AA 9:00
101 Connelly, Cieran Corona&Lime AA 9:02
102 Giandonato, Mary Ann Guinness AA 9:04
103 Hutton, Brenda Bridget AA 9:06
104 Resch, Cheryl Dun with Style AA 9:08
105 Saia, Janice Picasso's Paintbrush AA 9:10
106 Schade, Debra Deuce Is Wild AA 9:12
107 9:14
108 Wilson, Krista Castlebrook's  Lion AA 9:16
109 Malensek, Katie Abdullah's Breeze AA 9:18
Division: Entry Combined Test
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
115 Andrews, Katherine Bear Linfini AA 9:20
116 slater, Trinity a Lovin Spoonful Jr/YR 9:22
117 Mathews, Kella Picture perfect Open 9:24
Division B: Entry 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
110 Anderson, Tawnie Let Coyote Run aka Cricket Jr/YR 9:26
111 bergsman, macy Kahlua Jr/YR 9:28
112 9:30
113 johnson, jade remington steele Jr/YR 9:32
114 Williams, Norah Tegan Tywyn Jr/YR 9:34
Division: 2' Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
302 Sanders, Josie Reve Jr/YR 9:36
301 Garbers, Jade Crossbridled aka Texas Jr/YR 9:38
208 Kowalewski, Erin Furst Marcko AA 9:40
302 Sanders, Josie Reve Jr/YR 9:42
190 McDowell, Ellieana Leader Jr/YR 9:44
210 Gailey, Rylee PS Billy Allegro Jr/YR 9:46
303 Clark, Carol Prime Player AA 9:48
304 Joyal, Emma Franklin Square Jr/YR 9:50
Division A: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
118 O'Neal, Elinor Dawn Patrol Open 10:15
119 Halliday-Sharp, Liz Phil Open 10:17
120 Johnson, Ashley That's the Stuff Open 10:19
121 Murphy, Beth It's Me Open 10:21
122 Gonzalez, Brianna Good Friday Open 10:23
123 O'Neal, Alexander Iceman Open 10:25
124 O'Neal, Elinor Birthday Suit Open 10:27
125 Neneman, Natalia Talbot County Open 10:29
126 Halliday-Sharp, Liz Fax Open 10:31
Division B: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
127 albrizio, rosemarie evan g.s. AA 10:33
128 bammannb, linda Calvin AA 10:35
129 Butcher, Tracey Bugsy AA 10:37
130 Ferguson, Tracy R.Chumley AA 10:39
131 Harris, Becky Can't Rush A Vision AA 10:41
132 Harwood, Jody Cindy One AA 10:43
133 Healey, Alexander Lady Penelope AA 10:45
134 Kratina, Katherine Aurora Lumiere AA 10:47
135 McNatt, Megan Tullycross Elora Danan AA 10:49
Division C: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
136 O'Neal, Elinor Redtail Radiance Open 10:51
137 Davidson, Anneke Leonardo DaVinci Jr/YR 10:53
138 Frank, Daisy The Alchemist Jr/YR 10:55
139 Radford, Noelle Gracie Jr/YR 10:57
140 Shore, Hailey PS sign the check Jr/YR 10:59
141 Smith, Sophie Gentleman Jack Jr/YR 11:01
142 Strain, Madison Streetwise Jr/YR 11:03
143 Wilkerson, Skyler Striking Gold Jr/YR 11:05
144 Yeagy, Lauren Beauty in Imperfection Jr/YR 11:07
Division: Beginner Novice Combined Test
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
165 Andrews, Katherine RambamUncleSam AA 11:09
166 Ayers, Alison Cosmopolitan AA 11:11
Division: 2'6" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
305 Barone , Anastasia Shilox Jr/YR 11:13
306 Martin, Megan Honey Bunches of Oats AA 11:15
307 Albury, Ryley Cookie McFreckle Jr/YR 11:17
308 Tiede, Jennifer Got the Trick AA 11:19
309 Merritt, Ben Quick Song Cav-i Open 11:21
210 Gailey, Rylee PS Billy Allegro Jr/YR 11:23
303 Clark, Carol Prime Player AA 11:25
304 Joyal, Emma Franklin Square Jr/YR 11:27
310 Vaughn, Jessica Honey Bee AA 11:29
Division A: Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
145 Green, Alex Fernhill Dapper Don Open 12:15
146 Whalen, Hannah Cavalier Rockstar Open 12:17
147 O'Neal, Elinor Itz Happy Hour Open 12:19
148 Montgomery, Clark Braveheart Open 12:21
149 Lang-Gluscic , Leah Mightylee Open 12:23
150 Jarnstrom, Jennie Cornelius Open 12:25
151 Whalen, Hannah Kings Council Open 12:27
152 raabe, chelsie Tazdue Open 12:29
153 Pembleton, Sophie Xavier Open 12:31
154 O'Neal, Elinor Firenze Open 12:33
155 Green, Alex Fernhill Copper Open 12:35
Division B: Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
156 Tomas, Stephanie Ardeo Silver Fox AA 12:37
157 Gailey, Rhonda PS Cedarmount Cruise AA 12:39
158 Smith, Amanda Lacy AA 12:41
159 Schuitema, Kirsten Double No AA 12:43
160 Ocrant, Yvonne Jack of All Trades AA 12:45
161 Kiser, Linnet Licensed To Fly AA 12:47
162 Jaycocks, Sarah Spring Express AA 12:49
163 Burdette, Melissa Celera's Grace AA 12:51
164 Britten-Kelly, Edward Monte Carlo AA 12:53
Division C: Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
167 Wiedrick, Samantha Dallas Jr/YR 12:55
168 Vann, Jordan Remington 700 Jr/YR 12:57
169 Schlapman, Alexandra Bruce Jr/YR 12:59
170 Montgomery, Gracie Fernhill Inspiration (Willow) Jr/YR 1:01
171 Earley, Aubrey Lex-C Jr/YR 1:03
172 Dobat , Lillian Hooked on Cooley Jr/YR 1:05
173 Deane, Taylor Glendale boy Jr/YR 1:07
Division: Novice Combined Test
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
195 Kjellstrom, Anna Kazoo AA 1:09
196 Szeremi, Laura Genuine Open 1:11
1:13
198 Gailey, Rhonda PS Gandhi AA 1:15
199 Kjellstrom, Anna Stoney AA 1:17
Division:  2'11" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
311 Thomas, Heather Missy Eliott AA 1:19
311 Thomas, Heather Missy Eliott AA 1:21
211 Akers, Lauren Semper Fidelis AA 1:23
312 Carter, Jennifer Madison Park Open 1:25
313 Yeagy, Lauren Breitling Jr/YR 1:27
307 Albury, Ryley Cookie McFreckle Jr/YR 1:29
308 Tiede, Jennifer Got the Trick AA 1:31
309 Merritt, Ben Quick Song Cav-i Open 1:33
Division A: Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
174 Spoltore, Francesca Fernhill Reflection Jr/YR 2:15
175 Szeremi, Laura Karisma Open 2:17
176 Schneider, Jessica Eazy Mac AA 2:19
177 Razdan, Meera Cally Jr/YR 2:21
178 Swartz, Courtney My Son MJ Jr/YR 2:23
179 Green, Cathryn Fernhill Celebrity Open 2:25
2:27
181 Szeremi, Laura Fizz Open 2:29
Division B: Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
182 Fredericks , Clayton FE Chatuolon FBW Open 2:31
183 Garland, Victoria FE Painted Black Open 2:33
184 Hughes, Haley Roanoke II Open 2:35
185 Johnson, Ashley Kilowatt Open 2:37
186 Lundberg, Melissa Monty Open 2:39
187 Montgomery, Clark Dewey Square Open 2:41
188 Neneman, Natalia Kollektiv NSF Open 2:43
189 Ward, Randy Rocco Open 2:45
190 Lang-Gluscic , Leah The Duck of Reed Open 2:47
191 Zhuravlev, Michelle Midaswell Open 2:49
192 Carter, Kyle FR's Funk Soul Brother Open 2:51
193 Clarke, Jeanie Fritz Open 2:53
194 Fredericks , Clayton FE Sparkling Diamond Open 2:55
Division: 3'3" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
211 Akers, Lauren Semper Fidelis AA 2:57
312 Carter, Jennifer Madison Park Open 2:59
313 Yeagy, Lauren Breitling Jr/YR 3:01
314 Merritt, Ben gran corizan bf Open 3:03
180 pfeiffer, brooke Samy Jr/YR 3:05
Division: P/T 3-Phase and Preliminary CT
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
200 Halliday-Sharp, Liz Billy Open 3:07
201 Wiedrick, Jennifer Uncle Mordecai AA 3:09
202 Henry, Elizabeth Charlotte La Bouff Jr/YR 3:11
203 Sledzik, Rachel Fernhill Symphony Jr/YR 3:13
204 Bush, Kaley Cooper Open 3:15
205 Halliday-Sharp, Liz Forrest Open 3:17
206 Wiedrick, Jennifer Webster AA 3:19
207 Green, Alex Fernhill Fox Open 3:21
180 Spoltore, Francesca Fernhill Above and Beyond Jr/YR 3:31
Division: 3'7" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
180 pfeiffer, brooke Samy Jr/YR 3:23
212 Brandt, Zachary Direct Advance Open 3:25
184 Walker, Kanyon Kenneth Street Jr/YR 3:27
181 Harrison, Ginny The Professor Open 3:29
Division: 3'11" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
181 Harrison, Ginny The Professor Open 3:45
223 Ayres, Sydney Free and Easy Open 3:47
222 Montgomery, Clark Caribbean Soul Open 3:49
187 Montgomery, Clark Summer Bay Open 3:51
188 O'Neal, Alexander DJ Open 3:53
Division: 4'1" Jumpers
# Rider Name Horse Name Division SJ
315 Merritt, Ben Classic Conversion Cav-i Open 4:15
316 Merritt, Ben Whiskey Girl (Rachael) Open 4:17
Cross Country
Division A: Entry 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
100 Malensek, Katie Brewster AA 9:30
101 Connelly, Cieran Corona&Lime AA 9:33
102 Giandonato, Mary Ann Guinness AA 9:36
103 Hutton, Brenda Bridget AA 9:39
104 Resch, Cheryl Dun with Style AA 9:42
105 Saia, Janice Picasso's Paintbrush AA 9:45
106 Schade, Debra Deuce Is Wild AA 9:48
107 9:51
108 Wilson, Krista Castlebrook's  Lion AA 9:54
109 Malensek, Katie Abdullah's Breeze AA 9:57
Division B: Entry 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
110 Anderson, Tawnie Let Coyote Run aka Cricket Jr/YR 10:00
111 bergsman, macy Kahlua Jr/YR 10:03
112 10:06
113 johnson, jade remington steele Jr/YR 10:09
114 Williams, Norah Tegan Tywyn Jr/YR 10:12
Division: Entry XC Only
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
166 Ayers, Alison Cosmopolitan AA 10:15
10:18
208 Kowalewski, Erin Furst Marcko AA 10:21
Division A: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
118 O'Neal, Elinor Dawn Patrol Open 10:30
119 Halliday-Sharp, Liz Phil Open 10:33
120 Johnson, Ashley That's the Stuff Open 10:36
121 Murphy, Beth It's Me Open 10:39
122 Gonzalez, Brianna Good Friday Open 10:42
123 O'Neal, Alexander Iceman Open 10:45
124 O'Neal, Elinor Birthday Suit Open 10:48
125 Neneman, Natalia Talbot County Open 10:51
126 Halliday-Sharp, Liz Fax Open 10:54
Division B: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
127 albrizio, rosemarie evan g.s. AA 10:57
128 bammannb, linda Calvin AA 11:00
129 Butcher, Tracey Bugsy AA 11:03
130 Ferguson, Tracy R.Chumley AA 11:06
131 Harris, Becky Can't Rush A Vision AA 11:09
132 Harwood, Jody Cindy One AA 11:12
133 Healey, Alexander Lady Penelope AA 11:15
134 Kratina, Katherine Aurora Lumiere AA 11:18
135 McNatt, Megan Tullycross Elora Danan AA 11:21
Division C: Beginner Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
136 O'Neal, Elinor Redtail Radiance Open 11:24
137 Davidson, Anneke Leonardo DaVinci Jr/YR 11:27
138 Frank, Daisy The Alchemist Jr/YR 11:30
139 Radford, Noelle Gracie Jr/YR 11:33
140 Shore, Hailey PS sign the check Jr/YR 11:36
141 Smith, Sophie Gentleman Jack Jr/YR 11:39
142 Strain, Madison Streetwise Jr/YR 11:42
143 Wilkerson, Skyler Striking Gold Jr/YR 11:45
144 Yeagy, Lauren Beauty in Imperfection Jr/YR 11:48
Division: Beginner Novice XC Only
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
305 Barone , Anastasia Shilox Jr/YR 11:51
Frank, Lilah Colors Terrific Jr/YR 11:54
304 Joyal, Emma Franklin Square Jr/YR 11:57
Joyal, Karen Cypress Haven's Artful O'Mira AA 12:00
Division A: Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
145 Green, Alex Fernhill Dapper Don Open 12:30
146 Whalen, Hannah Cavalier Rockstar Open 12:33
147 O'Neal, Elinor Itz Happy Hour Open 12:36
148 Montgomery, Clark Braveheart Open 12:39
149 Lang-Gluscic , Leah Mightylee Open 12:42
150 Jarnstrom, Jennie Cornelius Open 12:45
151 Whalen, Hannah Kings Council Open 12:48
152 raabe, chelsie Tazdue Open 12:51
153 Pembleton, Sophie Xavier Open 12:54
154 O'Neal, Elinor Firenze Open 12:57
155 Green, Alex Fernhill Copper Open 1:00
Division B: Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
156 Tomas, Stephanie Ardeo Silver Fox AA 1:03
157 Gailey, Rhonda PS Cedarmount Cruise AA 1:06
158 Smith, Amanda Lacy AA 1:09
159 Schuitema, Kirsten Double No AA 1:12
160 Ocrant, Yvonne Jack of All Trades AA 1:15
161 Kiser, Linnet Licensed To Fly AA 1:18
162 Jaycocks, Sarah Spring Express AA 1:21
163 Burdette, Melissa Celera's Grace AA 1:24
164 Britten-Kelly, Edward Monte Carlo AA 1:27
Division C: Novice 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
167 Wiedrick, Samantha Dallas Jr/YR 1:30
168 Vann, Jordan Remington 700 Jr/YR 1:33
169 Schlapman, Alexandra Bruce Jr/YR 1:36
170 Montgomery, Gracie Fernhill Inspiration (Willow) Jr/YR 1:39
171 Earley, Aubrey Lex-C Jr/YR 1:42
172 Dobat , Lillian Hooked on Cooley Jr/YR 1:45
173 Deane, Taylor Glendale boy Jr/YR 1:48
Division: Novice XC Only
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
Frank, Lilah Phillip's Best Day Jr/YR 1:51
French, Michael Moycullen Alvan AA 1:54
Hughes, Haley Igor S Open 1:57
209 O'Neal, Alexander Giggles Open 2:00
Division A: Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
174 Spoltore, Francesca Fernhill Reflection Jr/YR 2:30
176 Schneider, Jessica Eazy Mac AA 2:33
177 Razdan, Meera Cally Jr/YR 2:36
178 Swartz, Courtney My Son MJ Jr/YR 2:39
179 Green, Cathryn Fernhill Celebrity Open 2:45
180 Spoltore, Francesca Fernhill Above and Beyond Jr/YR 2:42
Division B: Training 3-Phase
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
182 Fredericks , Clayton FE Chatuolon FBW Open 2:45
183 Garland, Victoria FE Painted Black Open 2:48
184 Hughes, Haley Roanoke II Open 2:51
185 Johnson, Ashley Kilowatt Open 2:54
186 Lundberg, Melissa Monty Open 2:57
187 Montgomery, Clark Dewey Square Open 3:00
188 Neneman, Natalia Kollektiv NSF Open 3:03
189 Ward, Randy Rocco Open 3:06
190 Lang-Gluscic , Leah The Duck of Reed Open 3:09
191 Zhuravlev, Michelle Midaswell Open 3:12
192 Carter, Kyle FR's Funk Soul Brother Open 3:15
193 Clarke, Jeanie Fritz Open 3:18
194 Fredericks , Clayton FE Sparkling Diamond Open 3:21
Division: P/T 3-Phase 
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
200 Halliday-Sharp, Liz Billy Open 3:30
201 Wiedrick, Jennifer Uncle Mordecai AA 3:33
202 Henry, Elizabeth Charlotte La Bouff Jr/YR 3:36
203 Sledzik, Rachel Fernhill Symphony Jr/YR 3:39
206 Wiedrick, Jennifer Webster AA 3:42
207 Green, Alex Fernhill Fox Open 3:45
180 Spoltore, Francesca Fernhill Above and Beyond Jr/YR 3:48
Division: Training XC Only
# Rider Name Horse Name Division XC
Hughes, Haley Excalibur Open 3:48
Lang-Gluscic , Leah Lucent Open 3:51
Yeagy, Lauren Breitling Jr/YR 3:54
Walker, Kanyon Kenneth Street Jr/YR 3:57