Partners of the Park
Live Scoring - June 17, 2017
3-PHASE
ENTRY LEVEL 3-PHASE
Test USEF 2014 BN Test B
Judge Willette Brown "R"
# Rider Horse Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
152 Catsulis, Hannah King Phillip 35.30 2 0 1:37 0 35.30 1 20 6:31 0 55.30 3
153 Carattini, Sophie Jessie the Gambler 39.80 3 0 1:36 0 39.80 3 0 5:58 0 39.80 2
154 Seltser, Brie Keystone's Fleur de Lis 32.30 1 4 1:39 0 36.30 2 0 6:40 0 36.30 1
BEGINNER NOVICE LEVEL 3-PHASE
Test USEF 2014 BN Test B
Judge Willette Brown "R"
# Rider Horse Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
155 Breed, Chloe Churchill 35.00   4 1:57 1 40.00   E 5:28 0 E  
156 King, Raina Remember me 28.50 1 0 1:37 0 28.50 1 20 5:48 0 48.50  
157 Lundberg, Melissa Monty 30.50 4 0 1:45 0 30.50 3 0 5:50 0 30.50 2
158 Carey, Maddie Ashby 32.50   0 1:39 0 32.50 6T 20 5:39 0 52.50  
159 Gorey, Erin Poco's Sweetest Twist 32.50   0 1:37 0 32.50 6T 0 4:50 0 32.50 4
160 Carter, Jennifer FR's Showgirl 29.50 3 4 2:06 10 43.50   0 6:56 1.6 45.10  
163 Reese, Aidan Cornelius 32.30 6 0 1:34 0 32.30 5 E     E  
164 Strain, Madison Streetwise 34.30   4 1:54 0 38.30   0 5:21 0 38.30 5
165 Applegate, Rhianna Flex 31.50 5 0 1:55 0 31.50 4 0 5:31 0 31.50 3
166 DeLoach, Michaela Boomer 32.50   8 1:52 0 40.50   0 5:33 0 40.50 6
168 Koch, Margaret Awesome in Black 29.30 2 0 1:53 0 29.30 2 0 5:48 0 29.30 1
NOVICE LEVEL 2-PHASE
Test USEF 2014 Novice Test B
Judge Karen Abbattista "L"
# Rider Horse Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place
184 Baecher, Erin Tony B 27.00 1 4 1:48 0 31 1
NOVICE LEVEL 3-PHASE
Test USEF 2014 Novice Test B
Judge Karen Abbattista "L"
# Rider Horse Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
169 Holling, Jonathan Faroux de Landetta Z 24.50 3T 0 1:42 0 24.50 2 0 5:21 0 24.50 2
170 Grzelczyk, Emily Monte Carlo 31.80   E     E   E     E  
171 Ruane, Gaby Kollektiv 29.50   4 1:43 0 33.50   0 5:27 0 33.50  
172 Reese, Aidan Duft 25.00 5 0 1:34 0 25.00 3 20 6:00 0 45.00  
174 Holling, Jonathan Prophet 21.50 1 0 1:38 0 21.50 1 0 5:10 0 21.50 1
176 Ratte, Rebecca Raz Cal 24.00 2 0 2:03 15 39.00   0 10:03 95.6 134.60  
177 Crawford, Zoe Francelia 24.50 3T 4 1:46 0 28.50 6 0 5:52 0 28.50 5
178 Carter, Kyle FR's Funk Soul Brother 28.00   0 1:37 0 28.00 5 0 5:36 0 28.00 4
179 Frey, Vance LILY VLF 46.50         W/D   0 5:25 0 W/D  
180 Wiedrick, Jennifer Dallas 30.00         W/D   0 5:30 0 W/D  
182 Ruane, Gaby Holy S 27.00 6 0 1:40 0 27.00 4 0 5:01 0 27.00 3
183 Maytham, Heather Kirb Appeal 33.00   0 2:09 21 54.00   0 5:16 0 54.00  
187 Gamache, Sonia Neo He's The One 33.50   0 1:37 0 33.50   0 5:44 0 33.50 6
TRAINING LEVEL 3-PHASE
Test USEF 2014 Training Test B
Judge Karen Abbattista "L"
# Rider Horse Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
188 Hasselquist, Anna Hugo 30.50 1 0 1:35 0 30.50 1 0 5:10 0 30.50 1
189 Miller, Caroline Lancaster 32.70 2 E     E   0 5:09 0 E  
190 Frey, Victoria Coolumn XV 34.50 3 0 1:34 0 34.50 2 W/D     W/D  
191 Gordon, Chloe Delilah Z 40.00 6 0 1:41 0 40.00 4 0 5:03 0 40.00 3
192 Burnham, Matilda Beowulf 38.60 5 8 1:42 0 46.60 5 20 6:55 31.6 98.20 4
193 Johnson, Ashley Killowatt 35.50 4 4 1:47 0 39.50 3 0 4:59 0 39.50 2
PRELIMINARY/TRAINING LEVEL 3-PHASE  **** These are still being calculated.  Please check back soon.****
Test USEF 2014 Preliminary Test B
Judge Willette Brown "R"
# Rider Horse Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
DRESSAGE
Division: USEA Small Arena Test of Choice
Dressage Arena: 1              Willette Brown "R"
# Rider Name Horse Test Dressage Score Place
167 Rovira, Sydney California dreaming BN B 34.50 2
167 Rovira, Sydney California dreaming BN A 32.10 1
Division: USEA Small Arena Test of Choice
Dressage Arena: 2          Karen Abbattista "L"
# Rider Name Horse Test Dressage Score Place
186 Petrillo, Ramona Save N the Day Nov A 31.70 2
194 Mercier, Michelle Paradigm Shift Training B 28.60 1
Division: USEA Introductory B
Dressage Arena: 2          Karen Abbattista "L"
# Rider Name Horse Test Dressage Score Place
76 Poehler, Kelli Glass Slipper   67.19 1
77 Poehler, katelyn Zues Almighty   62.5 5
78 Hutton, Brenda SF Ariel   65.31 4
79 Seltser, Brie SS Sahara June   66.25 2
80 phillips, jackie Bianca   61.25 6
79 Seltser, Brie SS Sahara June   65.94 3
Division: USDF Training and First Level
Dressage Arena: 1              Willette Brown "R"
# Rider Name Horse Test Dressage Score Place
70 Harwood, Jody Kitano Training 1 65.4 4
70 Harwood, Jody Kitano Training 2 67.9 1
73 Stevenson, Debra Taliesin First 1 66.48 3
73 Stevenson, Debra Taliesin First 2 67.03 2
Division: USEA Large Arena Test of Choice
Dressage Arena: 1              Willette Brown "R"
# Rider Name Horse Test Dressage Score Place
67 Mercier, Michelle Prince of Kiltealy Prelim B 33.50 2
68 Holling, Jonathan Dalanteretto CCI 1* Test B 42.30 4
69 Brandt, Zachary Vasiliev Intermediate B 32.70 1
72 Hogan, Gigi Samba Dromo CCI 1* Test B 44.00 5
74 Holling, Jonathan Sportsfield Two Doors Down CCI 2* Test B 39.40 3
SHOW JUMPING
18" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
78 Hutton, Brenda SF Ariel 0 2:39 43 43 5
81 Mooney, Jill Howard 8 1:48 3 11 4
76 Poehler, Kelli Glass Slipper 0 1:34 0 0 1
77 Poehler, katelyn Zues Almighty 4 1:50 0 4 2
81 Mooney, Jill Howard 4 1:48 0 4 3
               
               
2' SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults 4 n/a
80 Phillips, Jackie Bianca 0 1:38 0 0 1
399 Burdette, Melissa Grace 8 2:04 8 16 3
79 Seltser, Brie   0 1:35 0 0 2
               
               
               
2'6" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults 4 n/a
               
               
               
               
2'11" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
84 Wilson, Krista Sir Mahogany 4 1:40 0 4 2
84 Wilson, Krista Sir Mahogany 0 1:44 0 0 n/a
92     0 1:33 0 0 1
97     0 2:01 13 13 5
98     4 1:55 7 11 4
391     4 1:37 0 4 3
98     0 1:46 0 0 n/a
3'3" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
86 Anderson, India Quasar de Medi 0 1:33 0 0 3
97     4 1:54 7 11 6
91     4 1:32 0 4 5
91     0 1:34 0 0 n/a
391     12 2:19 32 44  
183     0 1:25 0 0 4
99     0 1:39 0 0 2
96     0 1:42 0 0 1
3'7" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place