Partners of the Park
Live Scoring - November 12, 2017
2-PHASE
ENTRY LEVEL 2-PHASE DIV A
Test USEF 2014 BN Test A
Judge Heather Stalker "r"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Final Place Final Place
175 Bryant, Heather Castle in the Sky Jr/YR 58.10 66.56 1 0:00 1:26 74.56 1  
ENTRY LEVEL 2-PHASE DIV B
Test USEF 2014 BN Test A
Judge Karen Abbatista "L"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Final Place Final Place
178 Louys-Moroney, Tuscany Botanica Jr/YR 40.00 1 0 1:33 3 43.00 1  
TRAINING LEVEL 2-PHASE DIV
Test USEF 2014 Training Test A
Judge Heather Stalker "r"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Final Place Final Place
181 Cardinal, Rose Dreamin Big AA 37.10 1 12 1:30 7 56.10 1  
3-PHASE
ENTRY LEVEL 3-PHASE DIV A
Test USEF 2014 BN Test A
Judge Heather Stalker "r"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
32 Neidig, Kennedy Dynatraitor Jr/YR 40.00 5 4 1:24 0 44.00 4 0 5:09 0 44.00 4
65 Hudson, Alexandria Mr. Ben Jr/YR 29.50 1 0 1:26 0 29.50 1 0 4:36 0 29.50 1
66 Joyal, Emma Franklin Square Jr/YR 35.50 4 4 1:41 11 50.50 5 E     E  
67 Williams, Norah Tegan Tywyn Jr/YR 33.40 3 0 1:20 0 33.40 3 0 4:54 0 33.40 3
68 Slattman, Mikayla Miss Diggy Bear Jr/YR 30.30 2 0 1:27 0 30.30 2 0 5:26 0 30.30 2
ENTRY LEVEL 3-PHASE DIV B
Test USEF 2014 BN Test A
Judge Karen Abbatista "L"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place Final Place
70 Giandonato, Mary Ann Guinness AA 40.00 5 12 1:42 12 64.00 3 0 4:54 0 64.00 2  
71 Saia, Janice Picasso's Paintbrush AA 38.40 2T 0 1:38 8 46.40 1 60 7:30 48 154.40 4  
72 Hutton, Brenda Bridget AA 38.40 2T 12 2:31 61 111.40 4 0 6:27 22.8 134.20 3  
73 Eager, Anne Jedi AA 39.50 4 4 1:39 9 52.50 2 0 5:25 0 52.50 1  
74 SUGGS-BOHRER, KRISTEN BLU AA 37.40 1 E     E         E    
BEGINNER NOVICE 3-PHASE DIV A
Test USEF 2014 BN Test A
Judge Heather Stalker "r"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place Final Place
76 Bellanca, Brooke The Lightning Thief Jr/YR 35.50   8 1:22 0 43.50   E     E    
77 Lee, Megan Cassy Smoken Stars Jr/YR 30.00 3 4 1:18 0 34.00 3 0 5:09 0 34.00 2  
78 Hagman, Emilia Chasing Blue Jr/YR 31.30 4 0 1:17 0 31.30 2 0 4:47 0 31.30 1  
79 Morrow, Shelby Aries Jr/YR 29.70 1T 8 1:27 0 37.70 5 0 4:57 0 37.70 4  
80 Martin, Phoebe Royally Hot Jr/YR 36.80   0 1:09 0 36.80 4 20 4:56 0 56.80 6  
81 Tanski, Natlaie Fast Fashion Jr/YR 29.70 1T 0 1:30 0 29.70 1 0 5:30 6.4 36.10 3  
620 Frank, Daisy Flying Diamond Anticipation Jr/YR 33.90 6 4 1:27 0 37.90   80 7:10 46.4 164.30    
176 Griner, Haley JBF Saving Grace Jr/YR 31.80 5 4 1:32 2 37.80 6 0 4:52 0 37.80 5  
                                 
                                 
83 Schlapman, Alexandra Bruce Open 33.70 3 0 1:10 0 33.70 3 20 5:01 0 53.70 3  
84 Phethean, Jennifer What's the Grade Open 28.90 2 0 1:23 0 28.90 2 0 4:38 0 28.90 2  
85 Andrews, Janet Criss-Cross Open 28.40 1 0 1:22 0 28.40 1 0 4:37 0 28.40 1  
BEGINNER NOVICE 3-PHASE DIV B
Test USEF 2014 BN Test A
Judge Karen Abbatista "L"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place Final Place
87 Tudor, Lucy Seeking daily AA 33.70 4 0 1:30 0 33.70 2 E     E    
88 Franchella, Maria San man Dash AA 34.70 5 4 1:21 0 38.70 6 0 4:49 0 38.70 3  
89 Smith, Amanda Lacy AA 39.50   0 1:30 0 39.50   0 4:21 0 39.50 4  
90 Broome, Laurie Uno Momentum AA 41.60   0 1:38 8 49.60   0 4:25 0 49.60 6  
91 Petrillo, Ramona Copa Cabana AA 31.10 1 4 1:29 0   3 20 5:53 15.6      
92 Hicks, Ashley Deposit The Gold AA 32.60 2T 4 1:20 0 36.60 4 0 5:09 0 36.60 1  
93 Omran, Michele The Black Tie Affair AA 32.60 2T 0 1:30 0 32.60 1 40 5:36 9.6 82.20    
94 Gamache, Alexandra Well Tanned Prez AA 37.90 6 0 1:25 0 37.90 5 0 5:02 0   2  
179 Wood, Allison Wandoboyslew AA 38.90   4 1:24 0 E   0 4:59 0 E 5  
NOVICE 3-PHASE DIV A
Test USEF 2014 Novice Test A
Judge Karen Abbatista "L"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place Final Place
96 Andrews, Janet Crimson Open 27.60 2T 0 1:20 0 27.60 1 0 4:55 0 27.60 1  
97 Ferris, Payton Shilox Open 37.60 4 0 1:20 0 37.60 4 0 4:58 0 37.60 4  
98 Dalton, Ashley Allouette Open 22.00 1 8 1:18 0 30.00 2 0 4:57 0 30.00 2  
177 Campbell, Charlie FE Mardi Gras Open 27.60 2T 8 1:17 0 35.60 3 0 4:14 0 35.60 3  
NOVICE 3-PHASE DIV B
Test USEF 2014 Novice Test A
Judge Heather Stalker "r"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place Final Place
99 Wilkerson, Skyler Chymyre Jr/YR 39.10 3 0 1:11 0 39.10 2 0 4:45 0 39.10 1  
102 Earley, Aubrey Lex-C Jr/YR 36.50 1 4 1:20 0 40.50 3 0 4:37 0 40.50 2  
103 Frank, Lilah Phillip's Best Day Jr/YR 38.70 2 0 1:23 0 38.70 1 20 5:22 2.8 61.50 3  
                                 
                                 
118 Resch, Chrissy N.V. Wilderness AA 38.70 5T 16 1:29 4 58.70 6 20 5:19 1.6 80.30 5  
121 Pembleton, Sophie Xavier AA 31.70 1 0 1:14 0 31.70 1 0 4:40 0 31.70 1  
135 Mischka, Karen Monarch AA 38.70 5T 12 1:29 4 54.70 5 40 4:52 0 94.70 6  
136 Franchella, Maria Grand Marneigh AA 37.00 4 0 1:22 0 37.00 2 0 4:52 0 37.00 2  
151 Gurvidi, Gemma Argonaut AA 34.80 2T 4 1:31 6 44.80 4 0 4:30 0 44.80 4  
152 Gamache, Sonia Neo He's The One AA 34.80 2T 4 1:17 0 38.80 3 0 4:57 0 38.80 3  
                                 
                                 
180 Khorsandian, Leah Corona Cool Open 32.60 1 0 1:23 0 32.60 1 E     E    
TRAINING 3-PHASE DIV A
Test USEF 2014 Training Test A
Judge Heather Stalker "r"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place Final Place
154 McNatt, Megan W.H. Topgun AA 33.10 1 12 1:28 0 45.10 1 0 4:23 0 45.10 1  
PRELIMINARY/TRAINING LEVEL 3-PHASE
Test USEF 2014 Preliminary Test A
Judge Heather Stalker "r"
# Rider Horse Subdiv Dress Place SJ Faults Time SJ Time Faults Penalties Place XC Faults XC  Time XC Time Faults Penalties Final Place
156 Meyer, Joe PS Nigra Flight Open 36.60 2 0 1:24 7 43.60 2 20 4:12 0 63.60 2  
157 Meyer, Joe Gortglas Crazy Love Open 24.10 1 0 1:30 13 37.10 1 0 4:46 10.4 47.50 1  
DRESSAGE
Class Name USEA Small Arena TOC
Judge Heather Stalker "r"
Rider number Rider Name Horse Subdivision Test Dressage Score Place
159 Stevenson, Debra Taliesin AA Training B 34.50 2
159 Stevenson, Debra Taliesin AA Training B 35.00 3
160 McFarlin, Rhiana Pyrite Beautiful AA Prelim A 32.30 1
             
             
158 Razdan, Meera Ash Jr/YR Training A 37.10 3
158 Razdan, Meera Ash Jr/YR Training A 36.20 2
161 Wentz, Maya FE Mind the Gap Jr/YR Training B 30.50 1
Class Name USDF Large Arena Test of Choice
Judge Heather Stalker "r"
Rider number Rider Name Horse Subdivision Test Dressage Score Place
165 Freundlich, Talia Out foxed Jr/YR Prelim B 32.60 2
166 Maytham, Heather Black Jack County Open Prelim B 38.00 1
             
167 McCord, Sally Benson Open Training 3 66.80 2
168 Treharne, Jayne Well Worth It AA Training 3 69.30 1
169            
170 Maytham, Heather Halston Open First 1 62.04 2
167 McCord, Sally Benson Open First 1 60.93 3
172 Treharne, Jayne Llawen Ianto AA First 3 63.70 1
169            
171 Barber, Mary Fiona AA Second 1 64.70 2
172 Treharne, Jayne Llawen Ianto AA Second 1 64.80 1
171 Barber, Mary Fiona AA Second 2 63.30 3
             
174 Crawford, Zoe K.E.C. Zara Open 3* Test B 35.00 2
174 Crawford, Zoe K.E.C. Zara Open 3* Test B 36.00 1
Class Name USDF Training Level Tests 1 and 2
Judge Karen Abbatista "L"
Rider number Rider Name Horse Subdivision Test Dressage Score Place
167 McCord, Sally Benson Open Training 1 62.00 3
173 Toomey, Anna Nadia Open Training 1 66.10 2
168 Treharne, Jayne Well Worth It AA Training 2 67.70 1
173 Toomey, Anna Nadia Open Training 2 61.20 4
Class Name USDF Introductory Test of Choice
Judge Karen Abbatista "L"
Rider number Rider Name Horse Subdivision Test Dressage Score Place
162 Murphy, Alexa Popeye The Minii Man AA Intro A 64.38 1
163 DeCator, Lesley Nadia AA Intro A 63.75 3T
162 Murphy, Alexa Popeye The Minii Man AA Intro B 63.75 3T
163 DeCator, Lesley Nadia AA Intro B 64.06 2
SHOW JUMPING
18" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
73 Eager, Anne Jedi AA 0 1:30 0 0 1 4 2:23 29 33 4
2' SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
601 Owens, Olivia Say What Again Jr/YR 0 1:36 6 6 1
622 Preston, Maxine Huey   0 1:43 13 13 2
623 Preston, Maxine Hardbound   4 1:55 25 29 3
2'6" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
624 Carter, Jill     8 1:56 26 34 4
623 Preston, Maxine Hardbound   0 1:24 0 0 2
602 Radford, Noelle     4 1:28 0 4 3
622 Preston, Maxine Huey   0 1:26 0 0 1
602 Radford, Noelle     4 1:30 0 4 n/a
2'11" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
625       4 1:24 0 4 1
3'3" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
161 Wentz, Maya FE Mind the Gap   8 1:22 0 8 2
161 Wentz, Maya FE Mind the Gap   8 1:23 0 8 n/a
160 McFarlin, Rhiana Pyrite Beautiful   8 1:17 0 8 3
604 Riley, Maureen     0 1:25 0 0 1
3'7" SHOW JUMPING
# Rider Horse Subdivision SJ Faults SJ Time Time Faults Total Faults Place
604 Riley, Maureen     8 1:22 5 13 1
160 McFarlin, Rhiana Pyrite Beautiful   16 1:19 2 18 2